Football stats


Soccer matches played 2020-07-05
ALBANIA: Superliga
Laci - Flamurtari2-1 (0-0)
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Vllaznia0-1 (0-1)
ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group
Lushnja - Apolonia Fier1-2 (0-1)
Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje2-0 (1-0)
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma0-2 (0-1)
Sant Julia - Carroi1-0 (0-0)
UE Engordany - Ordino3-1 (2-0)
Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma1-1 (0-1)
AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group
LASK - Salzburg0-3 (0-0)
Sturm Graz - Hartberg1-4 (1-3)
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna3-1 (2-0)
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
Austria Vienna II - Grazer1-0 (0-0)
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC1-1 (0-0)
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
FC Minsk - Belshina2-2 (1-1)
Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1-4 (0-1)
Rukh Brest - Din. Minsk1-0 (1-0)
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim - Krumkachy1-0 (0-0)
Mikashevichi - Chimik Svetlogorsk2-1 (0-0)
Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-0 (0-0)
BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda2-0 (1-0)
Fluminense - Botafogo RJ - 0-0 (0-0)
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe0-2 (0-0)
CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets1-1 (0-0)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
Hajduk Split - Osijek0-1 (0-1)
Rijeka - D. Zagreb2-0 (1-0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Championship Group
Liberec - Slavia Prague1-3 (0-2)
Ostrava - Plzen0-0 (0-0)
Sparta Prague - Jablonec3-0 (1-0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
Trinec - Sokolov2-1 (1-0)
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
Hobro - Randers FC2-3 (1-2)
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland0-1 (0-0)
Aalborg - Brondby2-0 (1-0)
Aarhus - FC Copenhagen1-0 (0-0)
DENMARK: 1st Division
Hvidovre - Koge1-1 (0-0)
Skive - Fredericia1-0 (1-0)
ENGLAND: Premier League
Burnley - Sheffield Utd1-1 (1-0)
Newcastle - West Ham2-2 (1-1)
Liverpool - Aston Villa2-0 (0-0)
Southampton - Manchester City1-0 (1-0)
ENGLAND: Championship
Swansea - Sheffield Wed2-1 (0-0)
Middlesbrough - QPR0-1 (0-1)
West Brom - Hull4-2 (2-1)
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
Levadia U21 - JK Jarve1-0 (1-0)
Maardu - Vandra Vaprus3-1 (1-0)
Parnu - Elva3-2 (2-0)
FINLAND: Ykkonen
Gnistan - Jaro1-2 (1-1)
Mikkelin - KPV Kokkola1-2 (1-1)
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
Jazz Pori - PIF Pargas1-1 (1-1)
GrIFK - Espoo2-1 (1-0)
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Merani Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi0-2 (0-1)
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
Aris - AEK Athens FC1-4 (1-1)
Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus0-0 (0-0)
ICELAND: Pepsideild
KA Akureyri - Breidablik2-2 (0-1)
ITALY: Serie A
Inter - Bologna1-2 (1-0)
Brescia - Verona2-0 (0-0)
Cagliari - Atalanta0-1 (0-1)
Parma - Fiorentina1-2 (0-2)
Sampdoria - Spal3-0 (3-0)
Udinese - Genoa2-2 (1-0)
Napoli - AS Roma2-1 (0-0)
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Sudtirol - Triestina0-1 (0-0)
Alessandria - Siena3-2 (1-1)
Ternana - Catania1-1 (0-1)
Padova - FeralpiSalo1-0 (0-0)
Potenza - Catanzaro1-1 (1-0)
JAPAN: J2 League
Iwata - Okayama1-1 (0-1)
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime0-3 (0-1)
Tochigi - Verdy1-1 (0-0)
KOSOVO: Superliga
Ferizaj - Trepca 892-5 (0-3)
KF Llapi - Drita0-4 (0-2)
MEXICO: Copa por Mexico
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul1-4 (1-2)
Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas2-0 (2-0)
MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau - CSCA Buiucani0-1 (0-0)
NORWAY: Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt - Brann5-0 (4-0)
Molde - Mjondalen2-1 (2-0)
Odd - Haugesund0-0 (0-0)
Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 080-3 (0-2)
Stromsgodset - Kristiansund2-2 (0-2)
Stabaek - Rosenborg0-3 (0-0)
POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia2-2 (2-0)
Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw1-0 (1-0)
POLAND: Division 1
Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom4-2 (2-0)
Termalica B-B. - Stomil Olsztyn2-0 (1-0)
Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie2-0 (2-0)
Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow1-2 (1-2)
POLAND: Division 2
Leczna - Elblag1-0 (1-0)
Garbarnia - Pruszkow1-0 (1-0)
Lech Poznan 2 - R. Rzeszow2-0 (1-0)
Pogon Siedlce - Widzew Lodz3-1 (0-1)
S. Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow2-1 (1-0)
Skra - Blekitni Stargard2-1 (0-0)
PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave1-0 (1-0)
Tondela - Famalicao0-1 (0-0)
FC Porto - Belenenses5-0 (1-0)
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
Astra - CFR Cluj2-2 (1-2)
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
Poli Iasi - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe3-1 (1-1)
Academica Clinceni - Din. Bucuresti1-3 (0-1)
RUSSIA: Premier League
Ufa - Ural1-1 (0-0)
Rubin Kazan - Orenburg1-0 (0-0)
Krasnodar - Zenit2-4 (1-2)
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga - Championship Group
Zilina B - Poprad4-0 (3-0)
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Triglav - O. Ljubljana3-7 (2-3)
Maribor - Mura3-2 (2-0)
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
Gwangju FC - Daegu2-4 (1-0)
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk1-0 (0-0)
Seongnam - Pohang0-4 (0-2)
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
Anyang - Jeju Utd1-2 (1-2)
Asan - Gyeongnam2-1 (1-0)
SPAIN: LaLiga
Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid0-1 (0-0)
Espanyol - Leganes0-1 (0-0)
Osasuna - Getafe0-0 (0-0)
Villarreal - Barcelona1-4 (1-3)
SPAIN: LaLiga2
Dep. La Coruna - Huesca2-1 (2-1)
Las Palmas - Ponferradina3-0 (0-0)
Malaga - Albacete0-0 (0-0)
Alcorcon - Lugo2-2 (1-0)
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
AIK - Falkenbergs1-1 (0-0)
Elfsborg - Malmo FF1-0 (1-0)
Hacken - Hammarby3-0 (1-0)
Sirius - Orebro2-1 (0-1)
SWEDEN: Superettan
Vasteras SK - GAIS2-2 (2-1)
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Sollentuna - Frej2-1 (0-1)
Taby - Team TG FF5-1 (3-0)
Gefle - Sylvia0-0 (0-0)
IFK Berga - Orebro Syr.1-2 (0-1)
Karlslunds - Haninge3-0 (2-0)
Nykopings - Sandvikens0-4 (0-2)
Karlstad - IFK Lulea0-1 (0-1)
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
Eskilsminne - Motala2-2 (2-0)
Lindome - Oskarshamns7-1 (2-0)
Assyriska IK - Varnamo2-0 (1-0)
Landskrona - Lunds4-4 (3-1)
Linkoping City - Torns1-1 (1-1)
Utsiktens - Karlskrona4-0 (1-0)
Trollhattan - Skovde AIK1-0 (1-0)
SWITZERLAND: Super League
Luzern - Thun3-0 (2-0)
St. Gallen - Sion2-1 (2-1)
Young Boys - Lugano3-0 (1-0)
TAIWAN: Premier League
Ming Chuan University - Taipower0-3 (0-1)
NTUS - Hang Yuen2-3 (1-0)
Red Lions - Taiwan Steel0-1 (0-0)
Taipei Tatung - Taichung1-0 (1-0)
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ3-1 (2-0)
Khatlon - Kuktosh2-1 (1-0)
TURKEY: Super Lig
Kasimpasa - Sivasspor0-0 (0-0)
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor1-3 (0-1)
Konyaspor - Rizespor1-0 (0-0)
TURKEY: 1. Lig
Giresunspor - Erzurum BB0-2 (0-2)
Hatayspor - Keciorengucu1-0 (0-0)
Adana Demirspor - Altay2-2 (1-0)
Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor3-2 (1-1)
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro-10-2 (0-1)
UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Desna - Kolos Kovalivka5-1 (2-0)
FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya2-2 (1-1)
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Ch. Odessa - Mykolaiv0-0 (0-0)
VIETNAM: V.League 2
Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh1-0 (0-0)
Khanh Hoa - Fico Tay Ninh4-0 (1-0)
WORLD: Club Friendly
FC Zlate Moravce B - Rakytovce4-2 (2-1)
Kjelsas - Asker1-0 (1-0)
Zlatibor Cajetina - Sp. Subotica2-3 (0-0)

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020



euro INTERNATIONALuefa EUROPE (UEFA)fifa world cup WORLD CUP 2018comenbol SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)

SIGN IN

TODAY'S ODDS

RANKING FIFA

PARTNERS SITE











This soccer statistics site was born in 2013 and it is a information site with purpose to help bettors, simply curious and soccer fans.
Gamble responsiblystatistikbet.comSend me an email
18+