Football stats


bet365 odds

Last odds update: 18:00 / 21-09-20
Odds subject to change
To get the ultimate odds go to bet365





Marocco  MOROCCO GNF 1
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:15 Rapide Oued Zem - HUSA Agadir 2.9 2.7 2.8 1.4 2.87 2.25 1.57
22:30 FUS Rabat - OC Safi 2.1 2.75 3.8 1.44 2.7 2.2 1.61
Germania  GERMANY BUNDESLIGA II
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:30 Bochum - St Pauli 1.75 3.75 4.5 1.95 1.85 1.8 1.9
Francia  FRANCE LIGUE 2
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Auxerre - Troyes 2.75 2.87 2.62 1.44 2.7 2.2 1.61
Belgio  BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense 2.1 3.6 3.25 2.2 1.65 1.57 2.25
Italia  ITALY SERIE A
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 AC Milan - Bologna 1.5 4.5 6 2.37 1.57 1.66 2.1
Inghilterra  ENGLAND FA CUP QUALIFICATION
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Carshalton Ath - Faversham Town 1.22 5.75 9 3.5 1.3 - -
20:45 Hashtag United - Soham Town Rangers 2.5 4 2.2 2.4 1.53 - -
20:45 Hitchin - Needham Market 2.05 3.8 2.7 2.2 1.65 - -
20:45 Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough 2.05 3.8 2.8 2.25 1.61 - -
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Nuneaton - Loughborough Dynamo 1.4 4.5 5.5 3.3 1.32 - -
20:45 Radcliffe FC - Workington 1.53 4.33 4.33 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Stalybridge Celtic - Bishop Auckland 1.44 3.75 6.5 2.67 1.45 - -
20:45 Swindon Supermarine - Shepton Mallet 1.16 6 11 3.1 1.35 - -
20:45 Tividale - Nantwich Town 9 4.5 1.28 2.5 1.5 - -
20:45 Yate Town - Bristol Manor Farm 1.5 4 5 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Grantham - Rushall Olympic 3.2 3.6 1.9 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Leek Town - Mickleover FC 2.2 3.9 2.5 2.42 1.52 - -
20:45 Marske Utd - Trafford 1.66 4.4 3.5 2.35 1.57 - -
20:45 Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock 2.2 4 2.45 3.45 1.3 - -
20:45 Scarborough Athletic - Ashton Utd 2.25 3.5 2.62 2.1 1.7 - -
20:45 Stamford - AFC Sudbury 1.53 3.8 5 2.67 1.45 - -
20:45 Tadcaster Albion - Litherland REMYCA 1.2 6 9 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Warrington Town - South Shields 2.5 3.6 2.3 2.2 1.65 - -
20:45 Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey 2.3 4 2.3 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Leiston - Biggleswade Town 2.4 4 2.25 2.5 1.5 - -
20:45 Mossley - Ramsbottom Utd 3.75 4 1.66 3.1 1.35 - -
20:45 Quorn - Matlock Town 4.5 4.33 1.5 3.1 1.35 - -
20:45 Shifnal Town - Alvechurch 2.7 3.75 2.1 2.3 1.6 - -
20:45 Sunderland RCA - Prescot Cables 2.5 3.75 2.25 2.5 1.5 - -
20:45 Tamworth - Stourbridge 1.66 3.75 4 2.5 1.5 - -
20:45 West Auckland Town - Runcorn Linnets 5 4 1.5 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Hastings United - Chesham 2.75 4 2 2.85 1.4 - -
20:45 Margate - Hayes & Yeading 2.1 3.75 2.7 2.37 1.55 - -
21:00 Skelmersdale Utd - Bootle 3.75 4 1.66 2.5 1.5 - -
Irlanda  REPUBLIC OF IRELAND FIRST DIVISION
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Wexford FC - Athlone Town 2.75 3.4 2.25 2.15 1.66 1.57 2.25
20:45 Longford Town - UCD - - - - - - -
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers 4.2 3.6 1.7 1.95 1.85 1.83 1.83
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United 2.6 3.25 2.7 2 1.8 1.61 2.2
20:45 Longford Town - UCD 2 3.25 3.4 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II 1.22 5 10 2.2 1.65 2.25 1.57
Portogallo  PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:45 Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira 2.3 3.2 3.2 1.57 2.35 2 1.75
Olanda  NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:00 FC Utrecht Reserves - NAC 6.5 4.75 1.4 2.7 1.44 1.61 2.2
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:45 Excelsior - Telstar 1.8 4 3.75 3.1 1.36 1.36 3
21:00 FC Den Bosch - Maastricht 1.85 4 3.4 2.6 1.47 1.44 2.62
uefa  EUROPE FRIENDLIES
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:00 Lusitania - Angrense 2 4 2.75 1.9 1.9 - -
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:00 Algeciras CF - AD Ceuta 1.57 3.75 4.75 2.1 1.7 - -
Islanda  ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:15 Breidablik - KR Reykjavik 1.95 3.75 3.2 2.87 1.4 1.4 2.75
21:15 Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavik 3 3.6 2.05 2.4 1.53 1.5 2.5
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 3.1 3.75 1.95 2.87 1.4 1.4 2.75
21:15 Breidablik - KR Reykjavik 2.25 3.4 2.8 2.87 1.4 1.4 2.75
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur - - - - - - -
22:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur 1.72 4 3.8 2.35 1.57 1.57 2.25
Inghilterra  ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:15 Wolverhampton - Man City 6.5 4.75 1.44 2.1 1.72 2 1.75
Peru  PERU PRIMERA DIVISION
Mon 21 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
22:30 Alianza Lima - Cesar Vallejo 5.25 3.6 1.66 1.61 2.25 2.2 1.61
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:00 CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 3.2 3.1 2.1 1.65 2.2 1.9 1.8
20:15 Carlos Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes 3.75 3.2 1.85 1.7 2.1 - -
22:00 Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal 3 3 2.25 1.57 2.35 - -
22:30 Academia Deportiva Cantolao - Sport Huancayo 2.87 3.2 2.2 1.6 2.3 2 1.72
Brasile  BRAZIL SERIE B
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
01:00 Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas 1.8 3.2 4.33 1.4 2.87 2.5 1.5
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
01:00 Operario PR - Cuiaba 2.75 3 2.55 1.7 2.1 1.83 1.83
01:00 Operario PR - Cuiaba - - - - - - -
Paraguay  PARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONAL
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
01:00 Nacional Asuncion - River Plate Asuncion 3.1 3.2 2.2 1.66 2.15 1.83 1.83
Messico  MEXICO APERTURA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
04:00 Leon - Unam Pumas 1.7 4 4.5 2.2 1.65 1.75 2
Cina  CHINA SUPER LEAGUE
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
09:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai 1.25 5.5 9.5 2.7 1.44 1.8 1.95
12:00 Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC 4.2 3.8 1.66 2.2 1.65 1.66 2.1
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall 2.62 3.25 2.45 1.85 1.95 1.66 2.1
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shanghai SIPG 6.5 4 1.53 2.35 1.57 1.66 2.1
uefa  WOMENS EURO CHAMPIONSHIPS QUAL
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
12:00 Kazakhstan Women - Austria Women 26 21 1.02 7 1.1 - -
13:00 Estonia Women - Russia Women 26 13 1.03 5.5 1.14 - -
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women - Italy Women 17 12 1.06 4.2 1.22 - -
17:00 Latvia Women - Hungary Women 13 8 1.12 3.1 1.36 - -
18:00 Romania Women - Croatia Women 2.2 3.4 2.75 2 1.8 - -
18:00 Faroe Islands Women - Belarus Women 15 9.5 1.09 3.6 1.28 - -
18:00 Poland Women - Czech Republic Women 2.4 3.4 2.5 1.75 2.05 - -
18:30 Malta Women - Denmark Women 41 26 1.01 13 1.04 - -
19:00 Switzerland Women - Belgium Women 2.3 3.25 2.7 2.3 1.6 - -
20:00 Iceland Women - Sweden Women 6 4 1.44 2.2 1.65 - -
Italia  COPPA ITALIA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
14:30 Sudtirol - USD Latte Dolce 1.1 9 26 2.5 1.5 2.75 1.4
20:30 Ternana - Albinoleffe 1.85 3.4 3.8 1.7 2.1 1.95 1.8
Romania  ROMANIA CUP
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
15:30 Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei 2.25 3.75 2.5 2.3 1.6 - -
15:30 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti - SR Brasov 5 4 1.5 2.5 1.5 - -
15:30 CSC Sanmartin - CS Luceafarul Oradea 1.57 4.33 4 2.1 1.7 - -
15:30 CS Viitorul Daesti - ACS Flacara Horezu 3 3.8 1.9 2.3 1.6 - -
15:30 Unirea Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1.8 3.6 3.6 2.1 1.7 - -
15:30 CS Sporting Rosiori - CSM Alexandria 1.8 3.75 3.4 2.3 1.6 - -
15:30 Otelul Galati - CSM Focsani 2.1 3.6 2.75 2.1 1.7 - -
15:30 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII - CS Hunedoara 2.1 3.75 2.7 2.3 1.6 - -
15:30 CS Tunari - CS Afumati 3.4 4 1.75 2.3 1.6 - -
15:30 Unirea Bascov - ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 2.25 3.75 2.5 2.3 1.6 - -
Qatar  QATAR STARS LEAGUE
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
16:30 Al Duhail - Qatar SC Doha - - - - - - -
18:45 Al-Sadd SC - Al-Khor SC - - - - - - -
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
16:30 Al-Ahli Doha - Al-Sailiya SC - - - - - - -
18:45 Al Gharafa - Al-Kharitiyath SC - - - - - - -
Rep.Ceca  CZECH REPUBLIC 2. LIGA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
16:30 MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava 2.3 3.4 2.75 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
Giordania  JORDAN LEAGUE
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
17:00 Al Sareeh - Al Salt 2.5 2.9 2.75 1.47 2.6 - -
Finlandia  FINLAND KAKKONEN GROUP C
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
17:30 JJK - FC Vaajakoski 2.05 3.6 2.9 2.67 1.45 - -
Romania  ROMANIA LIGA II
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 1.36 4.2 7 2.05 1.75 2 1.72
Africa - Caf  CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:00 Pyramids FC - Horoya 2.1 3.25 3 - - 2 1.72
21:00 RSB Berkane - HUSA Agadir 1.9 3.2 3.6 - - 2.25 1.57
Israele  ISRAEL LEUMIT LIGA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.4 3.2 2.62 1.65 2.2 1.9 1.8
Inghilterra  ENGLAND EFL TROPHY
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:30 Shrewsbury - Newcastle U21 1.45 4 5.5 2.35 1.57 1.66 2.1
19:00 AFC Wimbledon - Brighton U21 1.61 3.75 4.33 2.35 1.57 1.61 2.2
20:00 Stevenage - Southampton U21 1.75 3.75 3.6 2.35 1.57 1.57 2.25
20:45 Wigan - Liverpool U21 1.66 3.75 4 2.4 1.53 1.57 2.25
20:45 Oldham - Wolverhampton U21 1.95 3.6 3.1 2.35 1.57 1.53 2.37
20:45 Oldham - Wolverhampton U21 - - - - - - -
Inghilterra  ENGLAND EFL CUP
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
19:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham 7.5 4.75 1.4 2.35 1.57 1.8 1.95
20:00 Newport County - Watford 5.5 4 1.61 2.07 1.72 1.8 1.95
20:00 West Brom - Brentford 2.3 3.4 3.1 1.85 1.95 1.75 2
20:30 West Ham - Hull 1.4 4.75 8 2.3 1.6 1.75 2
21:15 Luton - Man Utd 10 5.75 1.28 2.2 1.65 2.1 1.66
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:00 Stoke - Gillingham 1.57 3.75 7 1.85 1.95 1.95 1.8
20:00 Millwall - Burnley 3.1 3.25 2.37 1.85 1.95 1.75 2
20:00 Fulham - Sheff Wed 1.83 3.6 4.33 1.95 1.85 1.7 2.05
20:00 Preston - Brighton 3.1 3.25 2.4 1.85 1.95 1.7 2.05
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Everton 8 4.75 1.4 2.2 1.65 1.9 1.9
20:45 Morecambe - Newcastle 13 5 1.28 2.2 1.65 2.05 1.7
20:45 Leicester - Arsenal 2.9 3.25 2.5 1.85 1.95 1.7 2.05
20:45 Chelsea - Barnsley 1.16 8 15 2.35 1.57 2.37 1.53
20:45 Leicester - Arsenal - - - - - - -
Svezia  SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
19:00 Norrby IF - GIF Sundsvall 2.5 3.4 2.7 2 1.8 1.61 2.2
Portogallo  PORTUGAL SEGUNDA LIGA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
19:00 Feirense - Casa Pia 1.25 4.33 12 1.95 1.85 2.5 1.5
19:00 Vizela - Sporting Covilha 2.25 3.2 2.8 1.6 2.3 2 1.72
21:00 Varzim - FC Arouca 1.8 3.4 3.75 1.47 2.6 2.37 1.53
Slovacchia  SLOVAKIA SUPER LIGA
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
19:00 FK Sered - AS Trencin 2.6 3.4 2.3 2.25 1.62 - -
Austria  AUSTRIA CUP
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
19:30 SC Weiz - ASK Elektra 1.72 4 3.5 3.45 1.3 1.33 3.25
19:30 SC Weiz - ASK Elektra - - - - - - -
Egitto  EGYPT DIVISION 1
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
20:00 El Zamalek - Tanta 1.4 3.75 7.5 1.65 2.2 2.5 1.5
uefa  UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFYING
Tue 22 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Salzburg 12 5 1.28 2.15 1.66 2.2 1.61
21:00 Krasnodar - PAOK Salonika 1.95 3.4 3.8 1.72 2.07 1.83 1.83
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Salzburg - - - - - - -
21:00 Krasnodar - PAOK Salonika - - - - - - -
21:00 Slavia Prague - Midtjylland 1.75 3.5 5 1.75 2.05 2 1.72
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
21:00 Olympiakos - Omonia Nicosia 1.3 4.75 11 1.8 2 2.5 1.5
21:00 Molde - Ferencvarosi TC 2.25 3.2 3.3 1.7 2.1 1.83 1.83
21:00 Gent - Dynamo Kiev 2.4 3.2 3 1.75 2.05 1.83 1.83
Brasile  COPA DO BRASIL
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
00:00 CRB - EC Juventude 2.25 3 3.2 1.47 2.6 2.2 1.61
00:00 CRB - EC Juventude - - - - - - -
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
02:30 America MG - Ponte Preta 2.2 3.1 3.2 - - - -
Colombia  COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
02:30 Cucuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali 4 3 1.9 1.52 2.42 2.1 1.66
Giappone  JAPAN J-LEAGUE
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
11:30 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 2.5 3.75 2.5 2.5 1.5 1.44 2.62
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC 1.22 6.5 9.5 3.5 1.3 1.61 2.2
12:00 Oita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.5 3.4 2.05 1.75 2.05 1.8 1.95
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 1.36 4.75 7.5 2.35 1.57 1.8 1.95
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2.4 3.5 2.75 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
12:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2.25 3.4 3 1.75 2.05 1.8 1.95
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1.65 4 4.5 2.07 1.72 1.75 2
12:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 2.9 4 2.1 2.7 1.44 1.44 2.62
12:30 Yokohama F-Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 1.53 5 4.75 3.4 1.33 1.44 2.62
Giappone  JAPAN J2-LEAGUE
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 2 3.1 4.2 1.47 2.6 2.25 1.57
12:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 3.3 3.25 2.2 1.85 1.95 1.72 2
12:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.5 3.2 2.8 1.65 2.2 1.83 1.83
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 2.6 3.2 2.7 1.9 1.9 1.66 2.1
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespa Kusatsu 1.85 3.4 4.33 1.61 2.25 2 1.72
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 3 3.2 2.4 1.7 2.1 1.83 1.83
12:00 Matsumoto Y FC - FC Ryukyu 2.1 3.4 3.4 1.75 2.05 1.8 1.9
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2.62 3.1 2.75 1.53 2.4 2 1.72
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock 1.95 3.5 3.75 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
12:00 JEF Utd Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 3.4 3.6 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
12:00 Matsumoto Y FC - FC Ryukyu - - - - - - -
12:30 Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1.85 3.6 4 1.9 1.9 1.8 1.9
Finlandia  FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
17:30 FC Haka - RoPS 1.61 4 5.25 2.15 1.66 1.7 2.05
17:30 KuPS Kuopio - HIFK 1.55 4 5.75 1.85 1.95 1.95 1.8
17:30 FC Inter - FC Honka 2.2 3.5 3.1 1.72 2.07 1.8 1.95
17:30 SJK - Lahti 1.95 3.4 3.8 2 1.8 1.66 2.1
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Ilves 3.5 3.5 2 2.15 1.66 1.57 2.25
uefa  UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFYING
Wen 23 Sep 1 X 2 U2,5 O2,5 Gol NoG
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan 2.2 3.2 3.25 1.75 2.05 1.8 1.9


euro INTERNATIONALuefa EUROPE (UEFA)fifa world cup WORLD CUP 2018comenbol SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)

SIGN IN

TODAY'S ODDS

RANKING FIFA

PARTNERS SITE











This soccer statistics site was born in 2013 and it is a information site with purpose to help bettors, simply curious and soccer fans.
Gamble responsiblystatistikbet.comSend me an email
18+