Football stats


ITALY SERIE B 2019/20 results and fixtures


Round 1   23-08-2019 results
23-08-19 Pisa Benevento0-0 (0-0) 
24-08-19 Crotone Cosenza0-0 (0-0) 
24-08-19 Cittadella Spezia0-3 (0-0) 
24-08-19 Entella Livorno1-0 (1-0) 
24-08-19 Venezia Cremonese1-2 (0-0) 
25-08-19 Empoli Juve Stabia2-1 (1-0) 
25-08-19 Perugia Chievo2-1 (1-1) 
24-08-19 Salernitana Pescara3-1 (1-0) 
24-08-19 Ascoli Trapani3-1 (1-0) 
26-08-19 Pordenone Frosinone3-0 (1-0) 
Round 1 standings
Ascoli3Benevento1
Empoli3Cosenza1
Perugia3Livorno0
Salernitana3Chievo0
Cremonese3Venezia0
Spezia3Pescara0
Entella3Frosinone0
Pordenone3Cittadella0
Crotone1Juve Stabia0
Pisa1Trapani0
Round 2   31-08-2019 results
31-08-19 Cosenza Salernitana0-1 (0-0) 
31-08-19 Cremonese Entella0-1 (0-1) 
01-09-19 Juve Stabia Pisa0-2 (0-1) 
31-08-19 Livorno Perugia0-1 (0-0) 
31-08-19 Trapani Venezia0-1 (0-1) 
30-08-19 Chievo Empoli1-1 (1-1) 
31-08-19 Spezia Crotone1-2 (1-2) 
01-09-19 Frosinone Ascoli2-1 (0-1) 
31-08-19 Benevento Cittadella4-1 (1-0) 
01-09-19 Pescara Pordenone4-2 (1-2) 
Round 2 standings
Perugia6Pescara3
Salernitana6Frosinone3
Entella6Spezia3
Empoli4Pordenone3
Crotone4Chievo1
Pisa4Cosenza1
Benevento4Livorno0
Ascoli3Cittadella0
Venezia3Juve Stabia0
Cremonese3Trapani0
Round 3   15-09-2019 results
15-09-19 Crotone Empoli0-0 (0-0) 
14-09-19 Perugia Juve Stabia0-0 (0-0) 
16-09-19 Salernitana Benevento0-2 (0-0) 
14-09-19 Venezia Chievo0-2 (0-1) 
15-09-19 Cosenza Pescara1-2 (0-1) 
14-09-19 Entella Frosinone1-0 (0-0) 
13-09-19 Pordenone Spezia1-0 (0-0) 
14-09-19 Ascoli Livorno2-0 (1-0) 
14-09-19 Cittadella Trapani2-0 (0-0) 
15-09-19 Pisa Cremonese4-1 (1-0) 
Round 3 standings
Entella9Chievo4
Perugia7Venezia3
Pisa7Cremonese3
Benevento7Frosinone3
Ascoli6Spezia3
Salernitana6Cittadella3
Pescara6Juve Stabia1
Pordenone6Cosenza1
Empoli5Livorno0
Crotone5Trapani0
Round 4   22-09-2019 results
22-09-19 Trapani Salernitana0-1 (0-0) 
21-09-19 Benevento Cosenza1-0 (0-0) 
21-09-19 Empoli Cittadella1-0 (1-0) 
20-09-19 Frosinone Venezia1-1 (0-0) 
21-09-19 Juve Stabia Ascoli1-5 (0-0) 
21-09-19 Pescara Entella1-1 (0-1) 
21-09-19 Chievo Pisa2-2 (0-1) 
21-09-19 Cremonese Crotone2-1 (2-1) 
21-09-19 Livorno Pordenone2-1 (1-0) 
21-09-19 Spezia Perugia2-2 (2-1) 
Round 4 standings
Benevento10Chievo5
Entella10Crotone5
Ascoli9Venezia4
Salernitana9Frosinone4
Empoli8Spezia4
Perugia8Livorno3
Pisa8Cittadella3
Pescara7Juve Stabia1
Cremonese6Cosenza1
Pordenone6Trapani0
Round 5   24-09-2019 results
24-09-19 Entella Venezia0-2 (0-1) 
25-09-19 Trapani Cremonese0-0 (0-0) 
24-09-19 Cosenza Livorno1-1 (0-0) 
24-09-19 Pordenone Benevento1-1 (1-1) 
25-09-19 Salernitana Chievo1-1 (1-1) 
24-09-19 Cittadella Pescara2-1 (1-0) 
24-09-19 Crotone Juve Stabia2-0 (0-0) 
24-09-19 Pisa Empoli2-3 (1-1) 
24-09-19 Ascoli Spezia3-0 (2-0) 
24-09-19 Perugia Frosinone3-1 (2-1) 
Round 5 standings
Ascoli12Pescara7
Empoli11Pordenone7
Perugia11Chievo6
Benevento11Cittadella6
Salernitana10Livorno4
Entella10Frosinone4
Crotone8Spezia4
Pisa8Cosenza2
Venezia7Juve Stabia1
Cremonese7Trapani1
Round 6   28-09-2019 results
28-09-19 Juve Stabia Cittadella0-1 (0-0) 
27-09-19 Pescara Crotone0-3 (0-1) 
29-09-19 Benevento Entella1-1 (1-0) 
29-09-19 Chievo Pordenone1-1 (0-1) 
30-09-19 Cremonese Ascoli1-0 (1-0) 
28-09-19 Frosinone Cosenza1-1 (1-0) 
28-09-19 Venezia Pisa1-1 (1-1) 
29-09-19 Livorno Salernitana2-3 (1-1) 
29-09-19 Spezia Trapani2-4 (1-3) 
28-09-19 Empoli Perugia3-0 (2-0) 
Round 6 standings
Empoli14Venezia8
Salernitana13Pordenone8
Ascoli12Chievo7
Benevento12Pescara7
Perugia11Frosinone5
Crotone11Livorno4
Entella11Spezia4
Cremonese10Trapani4
Cittadella9Cosenza3
Pisa9Juve Stabia1
Round 7   06-10-2019 results
06-10-19 Ascoli Pescara0-2 (0-0) 
06-10-19 Cremonese Cittadella0-2 (0-1) 
05-10-19 Spezia Benevento0-1 (0-0) 
05-10-19 Cosenza Venezia1-1 (1-0) 
04-10-19 Perugia Pisa1-0 (1-0) 
06-10-19 Salernitana Frosinone1-1 (1-0) 
05-10-19 Trapani Juve Stabia1-2 (1-0) 
05-10-19 Pordenone Empoli2-0 (2-0) 
05-10-19 Crotone Entella3-1 (2-0) 
05-10-19 Livorno Chievo3-4 (3-1) 
Round 7 standings
Benevento15Cremonese10
Empoli14Pescara10
Perugia14Venezia9
Salernitana14Pisa9
Crotone14Frosinone6
Ascoli12Livorno4
Cittadella12Spezia4
Entella11Juve Stabia4
Pordenone11Cosenza4
Chievo10Trapani4
Round 8   19-10-2019 results
19-10-19 Benevento Perugia1-0 (1-0) 
18-10-19 Cittadella Cosenza1-3 (1-0) 
20-10-19 Empoli Cremonese1-1 (1-0) 
19-10-19 Entella Trapani1-1 (1-0) 
21-10-19 Frosinone Livorno1-0 (0-0) 
19-10-19 Pescara Spezia1-2 (1-0) 
20-10-19 Pisa Crotone1-1 (1-0) 
19-10-19 Venezia Salernitana1-0 (1-0) 
20-10-19 Chievo Ascoli2-0 (1-0) 
19-10-19 Juve Stabia Pordenone4-2 (4-1) 
Round 8 standings
Benevento18Cremonese11
Empoli15Pordenone11
Crotone15Pescara10
Perugia14Pisa10
Salernitana14Frosinone9
Chievo13Spezia7
Ascoli12Juve Stabia7
Venezia12Cosenza7
Cittadella12Trapani5
Entella12Livorno4
Round 9   26-10-2019 results
26-10-19 Pordenone Cittadella0-0 (0-0) 
26-10-19 Cosenza Chievo1-1 (1-1) 
27-10-19 Cremonese Frosinone1-1 (0-0) 
26-10-19 Livorno Pisa1-0 (1-0) 
26-10-19 Salernitana Perugia1-1 (0-0) 
25-10-19 Ascoli Entella2-1 (2-1) 
26-10-19 Spezia Juve Stabia2-0 (1-0) 
26-10-19 Trapani Empoli2-2 (1-1) 
26-10-19 Crotone Venezia3-2 (1-1) 
26-10-19 Pescara Benevento4-0 (0-0) 
Round 9 standings
Crotone18Cremonese12
Benevento18Entella12
Empoli16Pordenone12
Ascoli15Frosinone10
Perugia15Spezia10
Salernitana15Pisa10
Chievo14Cosenza8
Pescara13Livorno7
Cittadella13Juve Stabia7
Venezia12Trapani6
Round 10   29-10-2019 results
29-10-19 Cittadella Livorno1-0 (0-0) 
29-10-19 Empoli Spezia1-1 (0-0) 
29-10-19 Entella Cosenza1-0 (0-0) 
29-10-19 Perugia Ascoli1-1 (0-1) 
29-10-19 Venezia Pordenone1-2 (0-0) 
30-10-19 Benevento Cremonese2-0 (0-0) 
29-10-19 Chievo Crotone2-1 (0-1) 
29-10-19 Juve Stabia Pescara2-1 (1-1) 
29-10-19 Pisa Salernitana2-1 (2-0) 
30-10-19 Frosinone Trapani3-0 (1-0) 
Round 10 standings
Benevento21Pescara13
Crotone18Frosinone13
Chievo17Pisa13
Empoli17Venezia12
Ascoli16Cremonese12
Perugia16Spezia11
Cittadella16Juve Stabia10
Salernitana15Cosenza8
Entella15Livorno7
Pordenone15Trapani6
Round 11   03-11-2019 results
03-11-19 Cittadella Frosinone0-0 (0-0) 
01-11-19 Spezia Chievo0-0 (0-0) 
02-11-19 Ascoli Venezia1-1 (0-0) 
03-11-19 Benevento Empoli2-0 (2-0) 
04-11-19 Cosenza Cremonese2-0 (2-0) 
02-11-19 Crotone Perugia2-3 (0-1) 
02-11-19 Livorno Juve Stabia2-1 (0-0) 
03-11-19 Pordenone Trapani2-1 (1-0) 
02-11-19 Salernitana Entella2-1 (0-0) 
02-11-19 Pescara Pisa3-0 (1-0) 
Round 11 standings
Benevento24Entella15
Perugia19Frosinone14
Chievo18Venezia13
Salernitana18Pisa13
Crotone18Cremonese12
Pordenone18Spezia12
Ascoli17Cosenza11
Empoli17Livorno10
Cittadella17Juve Stabia10
Pescara16Trapani6
Round 12   09-11-2019 results
09-11-19 Perugia Cittadella0-2 (0-2) 
10-11-19 Cremonese Salernitana1-0 (0-0) 
09-11-19 Empoli Pescara1-2 (1-2) 
09-11-19 Entella Pordenone1-1 (1-1) 
09-11-19 Juve Stabia Benevento1-1 (1-0) 
09-11-19 Venezia Livorno1-0 (1-0) 
10-11-19 Frosinone Chievo2-0 (1-0) 
10-11-19 Trapani Cosenza2-2 (2-2) 
08-11-19 Crotone Ascoli3-1 (2-1) 
09-11-19 Pisa Spezia3-2 (1-0) 
Round 12 standings
Benevento25Frosinone17
Crotone21Venezia16
Cittadella20Pisa16
Perugia19Entella16
Pescara19Cremonese15
Pordenone19Spezia12
Chievo18Cosenza12
Salernitana18Juve Stabia11
Ascoli17Livorno10
Empoli17Trapani7
Round 13   24-11-2019 results
24-11-19 Cittadella Pisa1-1 (0-1) 
23-11-19 Empoli Venezia1-1 (1-0) 
23-11-19 Livorno Trapani1-2 (0-2) 
22-11-19 Pescara Cremonese1-1 (0-0) 
23-11-19 Benevento Crotone2-0 (1-0) 
25-11-19 Chievo Entella2-1 (2-0) 
23-11-19 Juve Stabia Salernitana2-0 (1-0) 
24-11-19 Spezia Frosinone2-0 (1-0) 
24-11-19 Ascoli Cosenza3-2 (1-2) 
23-11-19 Pordenone Perugia3-0 (0-0) 
Round 13 standings
Benevento28Venezia17
Pordenone22Frosinone17
Chievo21Pisa17
Crotone21Cremonese16
Cittadella21Entella16
Ascoli20Spezia15
Pescara20Juve Stabia14
Perugia19Cosenza12
Empoli18Livorno10
Salernitana18Trapani10
Round 14   30-11-2019 results
30-11-19 Cremonese Livorno0-0 (0-0) 
30-11-19 Venezia Benevento0-2 (0-1) 
29-11-19 Cosenza Spezia1-1 (1-0) 
30-11-19 Crotone Cittadella1-1 (0-0) 
30-11-19 Salernitana Ascoli1-1 (1-0) 
01-12-19 Trapani Chievo1-0 (1-0) 
01-12-19 Entella Juve Stabia2-0 (1-0) 
02-12-19 Pisa Pordenone2-0 (2-0) 
01-12-19 Perugia Pescara3-1 (2-1) 
30-11-19 Frosinone Empoli4-0 (2-0) 
Round 14 standings
Benevento31Salernitana19
Perugia22Entella19
Crotone22Empoli18
Cittadella22Venezia17
Pordenone22Cremonese17
Ascoli21Spezia16
Chievo21Juve Stabia14
Pescara20Cosenza13
Frosinone20Trapani13
Pisa20Livorno11
Round 15   08-12-2019 results
08-12-19 Juve Stabia Frosinone0-2 (0-1) 
08-12-19 Pisa Entella0-2 (0-1) 
07-12-19 Chievo Cremonese1-0 (0-0) 
08-12-19 Pordenone Crotone1-0 (1-0) 
07-12-19 Empoli Ascoli2-1 (0-1) 
09-12-19 Perugia Cosenza2-2 (1-0) 
07-12-19 Pescara Venezia2-2 (1-0) 
07-12-19 Spezia Livorno2-0 (1-0) 
07-12-19 Cittadella Salernitana4-3 (3-1) 
06-12-19 Benevento Trapani5-0 (2-0) 
Round 15 standings
Benevento34Pescara21
Cittadella25Pisa20
Pordenone25Salernitana19
Chievo24Spezia19
Perugia23Venezia18
Frosinone23Cremonese17
Crotone22Juve Stabia14
Entella22Cosenza14
Ascoli21Trapani13
Empoli21Livorno11
Round 16   14-12-2019 results
14-12-19 Livorno Benevento0-2 (0-1) 
14-12-19 Venezia Spezia0-0 (0-0) 
14-12-19 Ascoli Cittadella1-0 (0-0) 
15-12-19 Cosenza Pordenone1-2 (0-2) 
16-12-19 Trapani Pisa1-3 (1-2) 
13-12-19 Chievo Juve Stabia2-3 (2-0) 
15-12-19 Cremonese Perugia2-1 (1-0) 
14-12-19 Entella Empoli2-0 (2-0) 
14-12-19 Frosinone Pescara2-0 (0-0) 
15-12-19 Salernitana Crotone3-2 (0-1) 
Round 16 standings
Benevento37Crotone22
Pordenone28Empoli21
Frosinone26Pescara21
Cittadella25Cremonese20
Entella25Spezia20
Ascoli24Venezia19
Chievo24Juve Stabia17
Perugia23Cosenza14
Pisa23Trapani13
Salernitana22Livorno11
Round 17   21-12-2019 results
21-12-19 Benevento Frosinone1-0 (1-0) 
21-12-19 Cittadella Chievo1-1 (1-0) 
21-12-19 Empoli Salernitana1-1 (1-1) 
22-12-19 Pescara Trapani1-1 (1-1) 
22-12-19 Pisa Cosenza1-3 (0-3) 
21-12-19 Crotone Livorno2-1 (2-1) 
21-12-19 Juve Stabia Venezia2-0 (1-0) 
21-12-19 Perugia Entella2-0 (0-0) 
22-12-19 Pordenone Ascoli2-1 (2-0) 
11-02-20 Spezia Cremonese3-2 (0-1) 
Round 17 standings
Benevento40Spezia23
Pordenone31Pisa23
Perugia26Empoli22
Frosinone26Pescara22
Cittadella26Cremonese20
Chievo25Juve Stabia20
Crotone25Venezia19
Entella25Cosenza17
Ascoli24Trapani14
Salernitana23Livorno11
Round 18   26-12-2019 results
26-12-19 Entella Spezia0-0 (0-0) 
26-12-19 Livorno Pescara0-2 (0-2) 
26-12-19 Ascoli Pisa1-0 (0-0) 
26-12-19 Chievo Benevento1-2 (1-2) 
26-12-19 Cosenza Empoli1-0 (1-0) 
26-12-19 Cremonese Juve Stabia1-1 (1-1) 
26-12-19 Frosinone Crotone1-2 (1-1) 
26-12-19 Venezia Cittadella1-2 (0-2) 
26-12-19 Trapani Perugia2-2 (1-0) 
26-12-19 Salernitana Pordenone4-0 (1-0) 
Round 18 standings
Benevento43Pescara25
Pordenone31Spezia24
Cittadella29Pisa23
Crotone28Empoli22
Ascoli27Cremonese21
Perugia27Juve Stabia21
Salernitana26Cosenza20
Frosinone26Venezia19
Entella26Trapani15
Chievo25Livorno11
Round 19   29-12-2019 results
29-12-19 Perugia Venezia0-1 (0-1) 
29-12-19 Pescara Chievo0-0 (0-0) 
29-12-19 Pisa Frosinone0-0 (0-0) 
29-12-19 Cittadella Entella1-3 (0-1) 
29-12-19 Empoli Livorno1-1 (1-1) 
29-12-19 Juve Stabia Cosenza1-0 (0-0) 
29-12-19 Pordenone Cremonese1-0 (1-0) 
29-12-19 Spezia Salernitana2-1 (1-0) 
29-12-19 Crotone Trapani3-0 (0-0) 
29-12-19 Benevento Ascoli4-0 (1-0) 
Round 19 standings
Benevento46Salernitana26
Pordenone34Pescara26
Crotone31Pisa24
Cittadella29Juve Stabia24
Entella29Empoli23
Ascoli27Venezia22
Perugia27Cremonese21
Frosinone27Cosenza20
Spezia27Trapani15
Chievo26Livorno12
Round 20   20-01-2020 results
20-01-20 Cosenza Crotone0-1 (0-1) 
18-01-20 Cremonese Venezia0-0 (0-0) 
19-01-20 Benevento Pisa1-1 (1-1) 
18-01-20 Juve Stabia Empoli1-0 (1-0) 
19-01-20 Pescara Salernitana1-2 (0-0) 
19-01-20 Spezia Cittadella1-1 (1-1) 
18-01-20 Chievo Perugia2-0 (0-0) 
17-01-20 Frosinone Pordenone2-2 (1-1) 
18-01-20 Trapani Ascoli3-1 (1-1) 
18-01-20 Livorno Entella4-4 (3-1) 
Round 20 standings
Benevento47Perugia27
Pordenone35Juve Stabia27
Crotone34Pescara26
Cittadella30Pisa25
Entella30Empoli23
Chievo29Venezia23
Salernitana29Cremonese22
Frosinone28Cosenza20
Spezia28Trapani18
Ascoli27Livorno13
Round 21   26-01-2020 results
26-01-20 Ascoli Frosinone0-1 (0-0) 
25-01-20 Pordenone Pescara0-2 (0-0) 
25-01-20 Cittadella Benevento1-2 (0-0) 
26-01-20 Crotone Spezia1-2 (0-1) 
24-01-20 Empoli Chievo1-1 (1-0) 
25-01-20 Entella Cremonese1-1 (1-1) 
27-01-20 Perugia Livorno1-0 (1-0) 
25-01-20 Pisa Juve Stabia1-1 (0-0) 
26-01-20 Venezia Trapani1-1 (1-0) 
25-01-20 Salernitana Cosenza2-1 (2-1) 
Round 21 standings
Benevento50Pescara29
Pordenone35Juve Stabia28
Crotone34Ascoli27
Salernitana32Pisa26
Frosinone31Empoli24
Spezia31Venezia24
Entella31Cremonese23
Chievo30Cosenza20
Perugia30Trapani19
Cittadella30Livorno13
Round 22   02-02-2020 results
02-02-20 Chievo Venezia0-1 (0-1) 
01-02-20 Livorno Ascoli0-3 (0-1) 
01-02-20 Trapani Cittadella0-3 (0-1) 
02-02-20 Benevento Salernitana1-1 (0-0) 
01-02-20 Frosinone Entella1-0 (0-0) 
02-02-20 Juve Stabia Perugia1-2 (1-1) 
01-02-20 Spezia Pordenone1-0 (0-0) 
03-02-20 Pescara Cosenza2-1 (0-0) 
31-01-20 Cremonese Pisa3-4 (2-1) 
01-02-20 Empoli Crotone3-1 (2-1) 
Round 22 standings
Benevento51Ascoli30
Pordenone35Chievo30
Crotone34Pisa29
Frosinone34Juve Stabia28
Spezia34Empoli27
Perugia33Venezia27
Salernitana33Cremonese23
Cittadella33Cosenza20
Pescara32Trapani19
Entella31Livorno13
Round 23   09-02-2020 results
09-02-20 Cosenza Benevento0-1 (0-1) 
08-02-20 Perugia Spezia0-3 (0-1) 
08-02-20 Venezia Frosinone0-1 (0-0) 
08-02-20 Cittadella Empoli1-2 (1-1) 
08-02-20 Crotone Cremonese1-0 (0-0) 
09-02-20 Pisa Chievo1-1 (0-1) 
10-02-20 Salernitana Trapani1-0 (1-0) 
07-02-20 Ascoli Juve Stabia2-2 (1-0) 
09-02-20 Entella Pescara2-0 (1-0) 
08-02-20 Pordenone Livorno2-2 (1-0) 
Round 23 standings
Benevento54Ascoli31
Crotone37Chievo31
Frosinone37Empoli30
Spezia37Pisa30
Salernitana36Juve Stabia29
Pordenone36Venezia27
Entella34Cremonese23
Perugia33Cosenza20
Cittadella33Trapani19
Pescara32Livorno14
Round 24   15-02-2020 results
15-02-20 Livorno Cosenza0-3 (0-3) 
16-02-20 Frosinone Perugia1-0 (0-0) 
14-02-20 Pescara Cittadella1-2 (1-1) 
15-02-20 Benevento Pordenone2-1 (1-0) 
17-02-20 Chievo Salernitana2-0 (1-0) 
16-02-20 Empoli Pisa2-1 (0-1) 
15-02-20 Venezia Entella2-2 (1-1) 
15-02-20 Juve Stabia Crotone3-2 (2-2) 
15-02-20 Spezia Ascoli3-1 (0-1) 
16-02-20 Cremonese Trapani5-0 (2-0) 
Round 24 standings
Benevento57Perugia33
Frosinone40Pescara32
Spezia40Juve Stabia32
Crotone37Ascoli31
Salernitana36Pisa30
Cittadella36Venezia28
Pordenone36Cremonese26
Entella35Cosenza23
Chievo34Trapani19
Empoli33Livorno14
Round 25   21-02-2020 results
21-02-20 Cosenza Frosinone0-2 (0-2) 
22-02-20 Entella Benevento0-4 (0-3) 
24-02-20 Perugia Empoli0-1 (0-0) 
23-02-20 Pordenone Chievo0-1 (0-1) 
17-06-20 Ascoli Cremonese1-3 (1-2) 
22-02-20 Pisa Venezia1-2 (1-1) 
23-02-20 Salernitana Livorno1-0 (1-0) 
22-02-20 Trapani Spezia1-1 (1-1) 
22-02-20 Cittadella Juve Stabia3-0 (1-0) 
23-02-20 Crotone Pescara4-1 (3-0) 
Round 25 standings
Benevento60Perugia33
Frosinone43Pescara32
Spezia41Juve Stabia32
Crotone40Ascoli31
Salernitana39Venezia31
Cittadella39Pisa30
Chievo37Cremonese29
Empoli36Cosenza23
Pordenone36Trapani20
Entella35Livorno14
Round 26   29-02-2020 results
29-02-20 Chievo Livorno0-1 (0-0) 
29-02-20 Cittadella Cremonese0-0 (0-0) 
29-02-20 Empoli Pordenone0-1 (0-1) 
28-02-20 Entella Crotone1-2 (0-1) 
29-02-20 Frosinone Salernitana1-0 (0-0) 
29-02-20 Pisa Perugia1-0 (0-0) 
29-02-20 Venezia Cosenza1-1 (1-0) 
29-02-20 Juve Stabia Trapani2-2 (0-1) 
01-03-20 Pescara Ascoli2-1 (1-1) 
29-02-20 Benevento Spezia3-1 (0-1) 
Round 26 standings
Benevento63Entella35
Frosinone46Perugia33
Crotone43Pisa33
Spezia41Juve Stabia33
Cittadella40Venezia32
Salernitana39Ascoli31
Pordenone39Cremonese30
Chievo37Cosenza24
Empoli36Trapani21
Pescara35Livorno17
Round 27   04-03-2020 results
04-03-20 Ascoli Chievo1-1 (0-1) 
03-03-20 Cosenza Cittadella1-2 (0-0) 
03-03-20 Crotone Pisa1-0 (0-0) 
03-03-20 Perugia Benevento1-2 (0-1) 
03-03-20 Cremonese Empoli2-3 (2-2) 
03-03-20 Livorno Frosinone2-2 (1-1) 
03-03-20 Pordenone Juve Stabia2-1 (1-0) 
03-03-20 Salernitana Venezia2-0 (1-0) 
04-03-20 Spezia Pescara2-0 (0-0) 
03-03-20 Trapani Entella4-1 (0-1) 
Round 27 standings
Benevento66Entella35
Frosinone47Perugia33
Crotone46Pisa33
Spezia44Juve Stabia33
Cittadella43Ascoli32
Salernitana42Venezia32
Pordenone42Cremonese30
Empoli39Cosenza24
Chievo38Trapani24
Pescara35Livorno18
Round 28   07-03-2020 results
07-03-20 Cittadella Pordenone0-2 (0-1) 
07-03-20 Frosinone Cremonese0-2 (0-1) 
07-03-20 Empoli Trapani1-1 (0-1) 
07-03-20 Perugia Salernitana1-0 (1-0) 
07-03-20 Pisa Livorno1-0 (0-0) 
07-03-20 Venezia Crotone1-3 (0-2) 
09-03-20 Chievo Cosenza2-0 (1-0) 
08-03-20 Entella Ascoli3-0 (3-0) 
08-03-20 Juve Stabia Spezia3-1 (1-0) 
08-03-20 Benevento Pescara4-0 (3-0) 
Round 28 standings
Benevento69Perugia36
Crotone49Pisa36
Frosinone47Juve Stabia36
Pordenone45Pescara35
Spezia44Cremonese33
Cittadella43Ascoli32
Salernitana42Venezia32
Chievo41Trapani25
Empoli40Cosenza24
Entella38Livorno18
Round 29   21-06-2020 results
21-06-20 Ascoli Perugia0-1 (0-0) 
21-06-20 Cremonese Benevento0-1 (0-0) 
20-06-20 Livorno Cittadella0-2 (0-0) 
20-06-20 Pordenone Venezia0-0 (0-0) 
20-06-20 Trapani Frosinone0-0 (0-0) 
20-06-20 Crotone Chievo1-1 (1-0) 
20-06-20 Salernitana Pisa1-1 (1-0) 
19-06-20 Spezia Empoli1-0 (0-0) 
20-06-20 Cosenza Entella2-1 (2-0) 
20-06-20 Pescara Juve Stabia3-1 (0-0) 
Round 29 standings
Benevento72Pescara38
Crotone50Entella38
Frosinone48Pisa37
Spezia47Juve Stabia36
Cittadella46Venezia33
Pordenone46Cremonese33
Salernitana43Ascoli32
Chievo42Cosenza27
Empoli40Trapani26
Perugia39Livorno18
Round 30   26-06-2020 results
26-06-20 Cremonese Cosenza0-2 (0-1) 
26-06-20 Empoli Benevento0-0 (0-0) 
26-06-20 Frosinone Cittadella0-2 (0-1) 
26-06-20 Perugia Crotone0-0 (0-0) 
26-06-20 Chievo Spezia1-3 (0-0) 
26-06-20 Entella Salernitana1-0 (0-0) 
26-06-20 Juve Stabia Livorno2-3 (1-0) 
26-06-20 Pisa Pescara2-1 (1-0) 
26-06-20 Venezia Ascoli2-1 (1-1) 
26-06-20 Trapani Pordenone3-0 (1-0) 
Round 30 standings
Benevento73Perugia40
Crotone51Pisa40
Spezia50Pescara38
Cittadella49Venezia36
Frosinone48Juve Stabia36
Pordenone46Cremonese33
Salernitana43Ascoli32
Chievo42Cosenza30
Empoli41Trapani29
Entella41Livorno21
Round 31   29-06-2020 results
29-06-20 Livorno Venezia0-2 (0-2) 
29-06-20 Ascoli Crotone1-1 (0-0) 
29-06-20 Benevento Juve Stabia1-0 (0-0) 
29-06-20 Pescara Empoli1-1 (0-0) 
29-06-20 Spezia Pisa1-2 (1-1) 
29-06-20 Chievo Frosinone2-0 (0-0) 
29-06-20 Cittadella Perugia2-0 (1-0) 
29-06-20 Cosenza Trapani2-2 (1-2) 
29-06-20 Pordenone Entella2-0 (0-0) 
29-06-20 Salernitana Cremonese3-3 (0-1) 
Round 31 standings
Benevento76Entella41
Crotone52Perugia40
Cittadella52Venezia39
Spezia50Pescara39
Pordenone49Juve Stabia36
Frosinone48Cremonese34
Chievo45Ascoli33
Salernitana44Cosenza31
Pisa43Trapani30
Empoli42Livorno21
Round 32   03-07-2020 results
03-07-20 Cosenza Ascoli0-1 (0-0) 
03-07-20 Venezia Empoli0-2 (0-0) 
03-07-20 Cremonese Pescara1-0 (1-0) 
03-07-20 Entella Chievo1-1 (1-0) 
03-07-20 Perugia Pordenone1-2 (1-2) 
03-07-20 Frosinone Spezia2-1 (1-0) 
03-07-20 Pisa Cittadella2-0 (1-0) 
03-07-20 Salernitana Juve Stabia2-1 (1-0) 
03-07-20 Trapani Livorno2-1 (0-0) 
03-07-20 Crotone Benevento3-0 (2-0) 
Round 32 standings
Benevento76Entella42
Crotone55Perugia40
Cittadella52Venezia39
Pordenone52Pescara39
Frosinone51Cremonese37
Spezia50Ascoli36
Salernitana47Juve Stabia36
Chievo46Trapani33
Pisa46Cosenza31
Empoli45Livorno21
Round 33   18-04-2020 results
18-04-20 Benevento VeneziaHead to Head 
18-04-20 Chievo TrapaniHead to Head 
18-04-20 Cittadella CrotoneHead to Head 
18-04-20 Juve Stabia EntellaHead to Head 
18-04-20 Livorno CremoneseHead to Head 
18-04-20 Pordenone PisaHead to Head 
18-04-20 Empoli FrosinoneHead to Head 
18-04-20 Pescara PerugiaHead to Head 
18-04-20 Ascoli SalernitanaHead to Head 
18-04-20 Spezia CosenzaHead to Head 
Round 33 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21
Round 34   21-04-2020 results
21-04-20 Ascoli Empoli   Head to Head
21-04-20 Cosenza Perugia   Head to Head
21-04-20 Cremonese Chievo   Head to Head
21-04-20 Crotone Pordenone   Head to Head
21-04-20 Entella Pisa   Head to Head
21-04-20 Frosinone Juve Stabia   Head to Head
21-04-20 Livorno Spezia   Head to Head
21-04-20 Salernitana Cittadella   Head to Head
21-04-20 Trapani Benevento   Head to Head
21-04-20 Venezia Pescara   Head to Head
Round 34 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21
Round 35   25-04-2020 results
25-04-20 Benevento Livorno   Head to Head
25-04-20 Cittadella Ascoli   Head to Head
25-04-20 Crotone Salernitana   Head to Head
25-04-20 Empoli Entella   Head to Head
25-04-20 Juve Stabia Chievo   Head to Head
25-04-20 Perugia Cremonese   Head to Head
25-04-20 Pescara Frosinone   Head to Head
25-04-20 Pisa Trapani   Head to Head
25-04-20 Pordenone Cosenza   Head to Head
25-04-20 Spezia Venezia   Head to Head
Round 35 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21
Round 36   02-05-2020 results
02-05-20 Ascoli Pordenone   Head to Head
02-05-20 Chievo Cittadella   Head to Head
02-05-20 Cosenza Pisa   Head to Head
02-05-20 Cremonese Spezia   Head to Head
02-05-20 Entella Perugia   Head to Head
02-05-20 Frosinone Benevento   Head to Head
02-05-20 Livorno Crotone   Head to Head
02-05-20 Salernitana Empoli   Head to Head
02-05-20 Trapani Pescara   Head to Head
02-05-20 Venezia Juve Stabia   Head to Head
Round 36 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21
Round 37   09-05-2020 results
09-05-20 Benevento Chievo   Head to Head
09-05-20 Cittadella Venezia   Head to Head
09-05-20 Crotone Frosinone   Head to Head
09-05-20 Empoli Cosenza   Head to Head
09-05-20 Juve Stabia Cremonese   Head to Head
09-05-20 Perugia Trapani   Head to Head
09-05-20 Pescara Livorno   Head to Head
09-05-20 Pisa Ascoli   Head to Head
09-05-20 Pordenone Salernitana   Head to Head
09-05-20 Spezia Entella   Head to Head
Round 37 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21
Round 38   14-05-2020 results
14-05-20 Ascoli Benevento   Head to Head
14-05-20 Chievo Pescara   Head to Head
14-05-20 Cosenza Juve Stabia   Head to Head
14-05-20 Cremonese Pordenone   Head to Head
14-05-20 Entella Cittadella   Head to Head
14-05-20 Frosinone Pisa   Head to Head
14-05-20 Livorno Empoli   Head to Head
14-05-20 Salernitana Spezia   Head to Head
14-05-20 Trapani Crotone   Head to Head
14-05-20 Venezia Perugia   Head to Head
Round 38 standings
Benevento77Entella43
Crotone58Perugia41
Pordenone55Venezia40
Spezia53Cremonese40
Cittadella52Pescara40
Frosinone51Ascoli39
Empoli48Juve Stabia37
Chievo47Trapani34
Salernitana47Cosenza31
Pisa46Livorno21


euro INTERNATIONALuefa EUROPE (UEFA)fifa world cup WORLD CUP 2018comenbol SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)

SIGN IN

TODAY'S ODDS

RANKING FIFA

PARTNERS SITE












This soccer statistics site was born in 2013 and it is a information site with purpose to help bettors, simply curious and soccer fans.
Gamble responsiblystatistikbet.comSend me an email
18+