Football stats



Fixtures and Results EUROPA LEAGUE 2019/20



Preliminary Round- 1st legF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
Northern IrelandBallymena UtdFar OerNsi Runavik 2-0 (0-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
WalesBarry TownNorthern IrelandCliftonville Fc 0-0 (0-0) 0-4 (0-2)    
Far OerKi KlaksvikSan MarinoTre Fiori 5-1 (2-0) 4-0 (3-0)    
San MarinoLa FioritaAndorraEngordany 0-1 (0-1) 1-2 (0-1)    
KosovoPrishtinaGibraltarSt. Joseph FC 1-1 (1-1) 0-2 (0-0)    
LuxembourgProgrès NiederkornWalesCardiff Metropolitan 1-0 (0-0) 1-2 (0-1)    
AndorraSant JuliaGibraltarEuropa FC 3-2 (1-1) 0-4 (0-1)    
STATISTICHE Preliminary Round- 1st leg ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
71%29%43%57%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
14%86%57%29%29%29%14%0%
STATISTICHE Preliminary Round- 1st leg RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
29%71%29%71%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
14%86%86%71%43%0%0%0%


1st Qualifying RoundF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
ScotlandAberdeenFinlandRoPS Rovaniemi 2-1 (1-0) 2-1 (1-1)    
CyprusAEK LarnacaMoldovaPetrocub 1-0 (1-0) 1-0 (0-0)    
FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevBosniaZrinjski 0-3 (0-2) 0-3 (0-0)    
ArmeniaAlashkertFYR MacedoniaFk Makedonija G. P. 3-1 (1-0) 3-0 (1-0)    
LuxembourgAs Jeunesse EschKazakistanTobol Kostanay 0-0 (0-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
MaltaBalzanSloveniaNk Domzale 3-4 (2-1) 0-1 (0-1)    
NorwayBrannIrelandShamrock 2-2 (2-1) 1-2 (0-0)    
IcelandBreidablikLiechtensteinFc Vaduz 0-0 (0-0) 1-2 (0-0)    
DenmarkBrondbyFinlandInter Turku 4-1 (1-1) 0-2 (0-0)    
HungaryBudapest HonvedLithuaniaZalgirls Vilnius 3-1 (1-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
Northern IrelandCliftonville FcNorwayHaugur Haugesund 0-1 (0-1) 1-5 (1-3)    
WalesConnah's QuayScotlandKilmarnock 1-2 (0-0) 2-0 (0-0)    
IrelandCork CityLuxembourgProgrès Niederkorn 0-2 (0-2) 2-1 (1-0)    
Northern IrelandCrusaders FcFar OerB36 Torshavn 2-0 (1-0) 3-2 (2-1)    
BulgariaCSKA SofiaMontenegroOFK Titograd 4-0 (1-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
SerbiaCukarickiArmeniaBanants Yerevan 3-0 (1-0) 5-0 (2-0)    
HungaryDebrecenAlbaniaFk Kukesi 3-0 (0-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiAndorraEngordany 6-0 (2-0) 1-0 (0-0)    
SlovakiaDunajska StredaPolandCracovia Krakow 1-1 (1-1) 1-1 (0-1) 2-2  
GibraltarEuropa FCPolandLegia 0-0 (0-0) 0-3 (0-2)    
LatviaFK LiepajaBelarusDinamo Minsk 1-1 (1-0) 2-1 (1-0)    
EstoniaFlora TallinnSerbiaRadnicki 2-0 (0-0) 2-2 (0-0)    
LuxembourgFola EschGeorgiaFc Chikhura Sachkher 1-2 (1-0) 1-2 (0-1)    
MaltaGzira UnitedCroatiaHajduk Split 0-2 (0-1) 3-1 (0-1)    
LithuaniaKauno ZalgirisCyprusApollon L. 0-2 (0-1) 0-4 (0-2)    
FinlandKuPS KuopioBelarusFC Vitebsk 2-0 (0-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
AlbaniaLaciIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 1-1 (1-0) 0-1 (0-0)    
IsraelMaccabi HaifaSloveniaMura Murska 2-0 (0-0) 3-2 (2-1)    
SwedenMalmo FFNorthern IrelandBallymena Utd 7-0 (3-0) 4-0 (1-0)    
SloveniaMfk RuzomberokBulgariaLevski 0-2 (0-1) 0-2 (0-1)    
NorwayMoldeIcelandKr Reykjavik 7-1 (4-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
SloveniaOlimpia LubianaLatviaRFS Riga 2-3 (0-0) 2-0 (1-0)    
KazakistanOrdabasyGeorgiaTorpedo Kutaisi 1-0 (0-0) 2-0 (0-0)    
ArmeniaPyunik YerevanFYR MacedoniaFK Shkupi 3-3 (1-2) 2-1 (2-0)    
BosniaRadnik BijeljinaSlovakiaSpartak Trnava 2-0 (1-0) 0-2 (0-1) 0-2 2-3
LithuaniaRiteriaiFar OerKi Klaksvik 1-1 (0-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
AzerbaijanSabailRomaniaUniversitatea Craiova 2-3 (1-1) 2-3 (0-1)    
BelarusShakhter SoligorskMaltaHibernians Fc 1-0 (0-0) 1-0 (0-0)    
BosniaSiroki BrijegKazakistanKairat Almaty 1-2 (1-1) 1-2 (0-0)    
MoldovaSperanta NisporeniAzerbaijanNeftchi 0-3 (0-2) 0-6 (0-4)    
GibraltarSt. Joseph FCScotlandRangers 0-4 (0-0) 0-6 (0-2)    
IrelandSt. Patricks Ath.SwedenNorrkoping 0-2 (0-0) 1-2 (0-1)    
RomaniaSteaua BucarestMoldovaMilsami Orhei 2-0 (1-0) 2-1 (2-0)    
IcelandStjarnanEstoniaLevadia Tallinn 2-1 (1-0) 1-2 (1-1) 2-3  
EstoniaTrans NarvaMontenegroBuducnost Podgorica 0-2 (0-1) 1-4 (1-1)    
LatviaVentspilsAlbaniaTeuta Durres 3-0 (1-0) 0-1 (0-0)    
MontenegroZetaHungaryVideoton 1-5 (1-3) 0-0 (0-0)    
STATISTICHE 1st Qualifying Round ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
49%51%40%60%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
6%94%85%51%30%19%13%6%
STATISTICHE 1st Qualifying Round RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
45%55%49%51%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
9%91%79%55%26%17%6%0%


2nd Qualifying RoundF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
CyprusAEK LarnacaBulgariaLevski 3-0 (0-0) 4-0 (2-0)    
ArmeniaAlashkertRomaniaSteaua Bucarest 0-3 (0-0) 3-2 (3-1)    
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaGibraltarLincoln Red 2-0 (2-0) 2-1 (1-0)    
GreeceArisCyprusAEL Limassol 0-0 (0-0) 1-0 (1-0)    
RussiaArsenal TulaAzerbaijanNeftchi 0-1 (0-1) 0-3 (0-0)    
LuxembourgAs Jeunesse EschPortugalGuimaraes 0-1 (0-0) 0-4 (0-1)    
NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarSwedenHacken 0-0 (0-0) 3-0 (1-0)    
HungaryBudapest HonvedRomaniaUniversitatea Craiova 0-0 (0-0) 0-0 (0-0) 0-0 1-3
MontenegroBuducnost PodgoricaUkraineZorya Lugansk 1-3 (0-2) 0-1 (0-1)    
WalesConnah's QuaySerbiaPartizan 0-1 (0-0) 0-3 (0-0)    
BulgariaCSKA SofiaCroatiaNk Osijek 1-0 (0-0) 0-1 (0-1) 0-1 4-3
SlovakiaDunajska StredaGreeceAtromitos A. 1-2 (1-2) 2-3 (0-2)    
SpainEspanyolIcelandStjarnan 4-0 (0-0) 3-1 (1-0)    
GeorgiaFc Chikhura SachkherScotlandAberdeen 1-1 (1-0) 0-5 (0-2)    
AndorraFC Santa ColomaKazakistanFc Astana 0-0 (0-0) 1-4 (1-1)    
EstoniaFlora TallinnGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 1-2 (1-1) 1-2 (1-1)    
BelgiumGentRomaniaViitorul C. 6-3 (5-1) 1-2 (1-0)    
IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaKazakistanKairat Almaty 2-0 (1-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
NorwayHaugur HaugesundAustriaSturm Graz 2-0 (0-0) 1-2 (0-1)    
Far OerHb TorshavnNorthern IrelandLinfield 2-2 (1-1) 0-1 (0-1)    
PolandLechia GdanskDenmarkBrondby 2-1 (1-0) 1-2 (0-1) 1-4  
PolandLegiaFinlandKuPS Kuopio 1-0 (1-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdivSlovakiaSpartak Trnava 2-0 (1-0) 1-3 (0-1)    
SwitzerlandLucernaFar OerKi Klaksvik 1-0 (0-0) 1-0 (1-0)    
Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavKazakistanOrdabasy 1-1 (1-1) 3-2 (2-1)    
HungaryMOL FehervarLiechtensteinFc Vaduz 1-0 (1-0) 0-1 (0-0) 0-2  
NorwayMoldeSerbiaCukaricki 0-0 (0-0) 3-1 (2-0)    
SloveniaNk DomzaleSwedenMalmo FF 2-2 (1-1) 2-3 (2-2)    
SwedenNorrkopingLatviaFK Liepaja 2-0 (1-0) 1-0 (0-0)    
AlbaniaPartizaniMoldovaS. Tiraspol 0-1 (0-1) 1-1 (1-0)    
PolandPiast GliwiceLatviaRiga FC 3-2 (0-1) 1-2 (1-1)    
ArmeniaPyunik YerevanCzech RepublicJablonec 2-1 (2-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
AzerbaijanQabalaGeorgiaDinamo Tbilisi 0-2 (0-1) 0-3 (0-0)    
ScotlandRangersLuxembourgProgrès Niederkorn 2-0 (1-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
BelarusShakhter SoligorskDenmarkEsbjerg 2-0 (1-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
IrelandShamrockCyprusApollon L. 2-1 (1-1) 1-2 (0-1) 1-3  
FYR MacedoniaSkendijaLuxembourgF91 Dudelange 1-2 (1-0) 1-1 (0-0)    
SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaKosovoFeronikeli 2-1 (1-0) 2-0 (1-0)    
FranceStrasbourgIsraelMaccabi Haifa 3-1 (1-1) 1-2 (1-2)    
ItalyTorinoHungaryDebrecen 3-0 (2-0) 4-1 (2-0)    
San MarinoTre PenneLithuaniaSuduva Marijampole 0-5 (0-2) 0-5 (0-3)    
NetherlandsUtrechtBosniaZrinjski 1-1 (0-1) 1-1 (1-0) 1-2  
IcelandValur ReykjavikBulgariaLudogorets 1-1 (1-0) 0-4 (0-2)    
LatviaVentspilsMaltaGzira United 4-0 (1-0) 2-2 (0-1)    
EnglandWolverhamptonNorthern IrelandCrusaders Fc 2-0 (1-0) 4-1 (3-1)    
TurkeyYeni MalatyasporSloveniaOlimpia Lubiana 2-2 (1-1) 1-0 (0-0)    
STATISTICHE 2nd Qualifying Round ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
57%43%39%61%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
11%89%72%43%22%7%2%2%
STATISTICHE 2nd Qualifying Round RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
39%61%50%50%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
11%89%72%61%35%20%0%0%


3rd Qualifying RoundF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
CyprusAEK LarnacaBelgiumGent 1-1 (0-1) 0-3 (0-0)    
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaGeorgiaSaburtalo Tbilisi 1-2 (1-0) 2-0 (1-0)    
AustriaAustria ViennaCyprusApollon L. 1-2 (1-1) 1-3 (1-1)    
DenmarkBrondbyPortugalBraga 2-4 (1-2) 1-3 (0-2)    
BulgariaCSKA SofiaUkraineZorya Lugansk 1-1 (1-1) 0-1 (0-0)    
LuxembourgF91 DudelangeEstoniaKalju Nomme 3-1 (2-1) 1-0 (0-0)    
KazakistanFc AstanaMaltaValletta Fc 5-1 (3-0) 4-0 (2-0)    
SwitzerlandFc ThunRussiaSp. Moscow 2-3 (0-2) 1-2 (1-0)    
LiechtensteinFc VaduzGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 0-5 (0-3) 0-1 (0-1)    
NetherlandsFeyenoordGeorgiaDinamo Tbilisi 4-0 (1-0) 1-1 (0-0)    
BosniaFk SarajevoBelarusBATE 1-2 (0-1) 0-0 (0-0)    
NorwayHaugur HaugesundNetherlandsPSV 0-1 (0-1) 0-0 (0-0)    
CroatiaHnk RijekaScotlandAberdeen 2-0 (0-0) 2-0 (2-0)    
PolandLegiaGreeceAtromitos A. 0-0 (0-0) 2-0 (1-0)    
BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdivFranceStrasbourg 0-1 (0-1) 0-1 (0-1)    
SwitzerlandLucernaSpainEspanyol 0-3 (0-1) 0-3 (0-3)    
BulgariaLudogoretsWalesThe New Saints 5-0 (3-0) 4-0 (2-0)    
IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivLithuaniaSuduva Marijampole 1-2 (0-1) 1-2 (0-2)    
SwedenMalmo FFBosniaZrinjski 3-0 (1-0) 0-1 (0-0)    
UkraineMariupolNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 0-0 (0-0) 0-4 (0-2)    
DenmarkMidtjyllandScotlandRangers 2-4 (0-1) 1-3 (0-2)    
NorwayMoldeGreeceAris 3-0 (2-0) 0-3 (0-2) 1-3  
AzerbaijanNeftchiIsraelBnei Yehuda 2-2 (1-2) 1-2 (0-1)    
SwedenNorrkopingIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 1-1 (0-0) 1-3 (0-0)    
SerbiaPartizanTurkeyYeni Malatyaspor 3-1 (1-0) 0-1 (0-1)    
ArmeniaPyunik YerevanEnglandWolverhampton 0-4 (0-2) 0-4 (0-0)    
LatviaRiga FCFinlandHjk Helsinki 1-1 (0-1) 2-2 (0-1)    
BelgiumRoyal AntwerpCzech RepublicPlzen 1-0 (1-0) 0-1 (0-0) 1-2  
MoldovaS. TiraspolSwedenAik Stockholm 1-2 (0-2) 1-1 (0-0)    
SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaIrelandDundalk 1-0 (0-0) 3-1 (2-0)    
Czech RepublicSparta PragueTurkeyTrabzonspor 2-2 (1-0) 1-2 (0-1)    
RomaniaSteaua BucarestCzech RepublicMlada Boleslav 0-0 (0-0) 1-0 (0-0)    
MontenegroSutjeskaNorthern IrelandLinfield 1-2 (1-1) 2-3 (1-2)    
ItalyTorinoBelarusShakhter Soligorsk 5-0 (2-0) 1-1 (0-0)    
RomaniaUniversitatea CraiovaGreeceAEK 0-2 (0-0) 1-1 (0-1)    
LatviaVentspilsPortugalGuimaraes 0-3 (0-1) 0-6 (0-1)    
STATISTICHE 3rd Qualifying Round ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
36%64%50%50%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
8%92%81%64%36%19%8%0%
STATISTICHE 3rd Qualifying Round RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
46%54%46%54%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
5%95%74%54%31%5%3%0%


Play OffF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
GreeceAEKTurkeyTrabzonspor 1-3 (1-2) 2-0 (2-0)    
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaLuxembourgF91 Dudelange 2-1 (1-0) 1-2 (1-0) 1-2 4-5
NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarBelgiumRoyal Antwerp 1-1 (0-1) 1-1 (0-0) 4-1  
PortugalBragaRussiaSp. Moscow 1-0 (0-0) 2-1 (2-0)    
ScotlandCelticSwedenAik Stockholm 2-0 (0-0) 4-1 (2-1)    
SpainEspanyolUkraineZorya Lugansk 3-1 (0-1) 2-2 (1-0)    
KazakistanFc AstanaBelarusBATE 3-0 (2-0) 0-2 (0-1)    
DenmarkFC CopenhagenLatviaRiga FC 3-1 (1-1) 0-1 (0-0)    
NetherlandsFeyenoordIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 3-0 (1-0) 3-0 (0-0)    
BelgiumGentCroatiaHnk Rijeka 2-1 (0-1) 1-1 (1-1)    
PolandLegiaScotlandRangers 0-0 (0-0) 0-1 (0-0)    
Northern IrelandLinfieldAzerbaijanQarabag 3-2 (2-1) 1-2 (0-1)    
BulgariaLudogoretsSloveniaMaribor 0-0 (0-0) 2-2 (2-0)    
SwedenMalmo FFIsraelBnei Yehuda 3-0 (2-0) 1-0 (1-0)    
SerbiaPartizanNorwayMolde 2-1 (1-1) 1-1 (0-0)    
NetherlandsPSVCyprusApollon L. 3-0 (0-0) 4-0 (0-0)    
SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaGreecePAOK 1-0 (0-0) 2-3 (1-0)    
RomaniaSteaua BucarestPortugalGuimaraes 0-0 (0-0) 0-1 (0-0)    
FranceStrasbourgGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 1-0 (1-0) 0-3 (0-1)    
LithuaniaSuduva MarijampoleHungaryFerencvaros 0-0 (0-0) 2-4 (1-2)    
ItalyTorinoEnglandWolverhampton 2-3 (0-1) 1-2 (0-1)    
STATISTICHE Play Off ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
43%57%43%57%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
19%81%67%57%24%10%0%0%
STATISTICHE Play Off RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
43%57%57%43%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
0%100%81%57%29%14%5%0%
Go To Group:   A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  
Group A results
19-09-2019CyprusAPOELLuxembourgF91 Dudelange 3-4(0-1)
19-09-2019AzerbaijanQarabagSpainSevilla 0-3(0-0)
03-10-2019LuxembourgF91 DudelangeAzerbaijanQarabag 1-4(0-3)
03-10-2019SpainSevillaCyprusAPOEL 1-0(1-0)
24-10-2019AzerbaijanQarabagCyprusAPOEL 2-2(1-2)
24-10-2019SpainSevillaLuxembourgF91 Dudelange 3-0(0-0)
07-11-2019LuxembourgF91 DudelangeSpainSevilla 2-5(0-4)
07-11-2019CyprusAPOELAzerbaijanQarabag 2-1(0-1)
28-11-2019LuxembourgF91 DudelangeCyprusAPOEL 0-2(0-2)
28-11-2019SpainSevillaAzerbaijanQarabag 2-0(0-0)
12-12-2019CyprusAPOELSpainSevilla 1-0(0-0)
12-12-2019AzerbaijanQarabagLuxembourgF91 Dudelange 1-1(0-0)

Group A standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
SpainSevilla 156 5 0 114311
CyprusAPOEL 106 3 1 21082
AzerbaijanQarabag 56 1 2 3811-3
LuxembourgF91 Dudelange 46 1 1 4818-10
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group B results
19-09-2019UkraineDinamo KievSwedenMalmo FF 1-0(0-0)
19-09-2019DenmarkFC CopenhagenSwitzerlandLugano 1-0(0-0)
03-10-2019SwitzerlandLuganoUkraineDinamo Kiev 0-0(0-0)
03-10-2019SwedenMalmo FFDenmarkFC Copenhagen 1-1(0-1)
24-10-2019UkraineDinamo KievDenmarkFC Copenhagen 1-1(0-1)
24-10-2019SwedenMalmo FFSwitzerlandLugano 2-1(2-0)
07-11-2019SwitzerlandLuganoSwedenMalmo FF 0-0(0-0)
07-11-2019DenmarkFC CopenhagenUkraineDinamo Kiev 1-1(1-0)
28-11-2019SwitzerlandLuganoDenmarkFC Copenhagen 0-1(0-1)
28-11-2019SwedenMalmo FFUkraineDinamo Kiev 4-3(1-2)
12-12-2019UkraineDinamo KievSwitzerlandLugano 1-1(0-1)
12-12-2019DenmarkFC CopenhagenSwedenMalmo FF 0-1(0-0)

Group B standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
SwedenMalmo FF 116 3 2 1862
DenmarkFC Copenhagen 96 2 3 1541
UkraineDinamo Kiev 76 1 4 1770
SwitzerlandLugano 36 0 3 325-3
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group C results
19-09-2019SwitzerlandBaselRussiaKrasnodar 5-0(2-0)
19-09-2019SpainGetafeTurkeyTrabzonspor 1-0(1-0)
03-10-2019RussiaKrasnodarSpainGetafe 1-2(0-1)
03-10-2019TurkeyTrabzonsporSwitzerlandBasel 2-2(1-1)
24-10-2019SpainGetafeSwitzerlandBasel 0-1(0-1)
24-10-2019TurkeyTrabzonsporRussiaKrasnodar 0-2(0-0)
07-11-2019RussiaKrasnodarTurkeyTrabzonspor 3-1(2-0)
07-11-2019SwitzerlandBaselSpainGetafe 2-1(1-1)
28-11-2019RussiaKrasnodarSwitzerlandBasel 1-0(0-0)
28-11-2019TurkeyTrabzonsporSpainGetafe 0-1(0-0)
12-12-2019SwitzerlandBaselTurkeyTrabzonspor 2-0(1-0)
12-12-2019SpainGetafeRussiaKrasnodar 3-0(0-0)

Group C standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
SwitzerlandBasel 136 4 1 11248
SpainGetafe 126 4 0 2844
RussiaKrasnodar 96 3 0 3711-4
TurkeyTrabzonspor 16 0 1 5311-8
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group D results
19-09-2019AustriaLask LinzNorwayRosenborg 1-0(1-0)
19-09-2019NetherlandsPSVPortugalSporting Lisbon 3-2(2-1)
03-10-2019NorwayRosenborgNetherlandsPSV 1-4(0-3)
03-10-2019PortugalSporting LisbonAustriaLask Linz 2-1(0-1)
24-10-2019NetherlandsPSVAustriaLask Linz 0-0(0-0)
24-10-2019PortugalSporting LisbonNorwayRosenborg 1-0(0-0)
07-11-2019NorwayRosenborgPortugalSporting Lisbon 0-2(0-2)
07-11-2019AustriaLask LinzNetherlandsPSV 4-1(0-1)
28-11-2019NorwayRosenborgAustriaLask Linz 1-2(1-1)
28-11-2019PortugalSporting LisbonNetherlandsPSV 4-0(3-0)
12-12-2019AustriaLask LinzPortugalSporting Lisbon 3-0(2-0)
12-12-2019NetherlandsPSVNorwayRosenborg 1-1(0-1)

Group D standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
AustriaLask Linz 136 4 1 11147
PortugalSporting Lisbon 126 4 0 21174
NetherlandsPSV 86 2 2 2912-3
NorwayRosenborg 16 0 1 5311-8
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group E results
19-09-2019RomaniaCFR ClujItalyLazio 2-1(1-1)
19-09-2019FranceRennesScotlandCeltic 1-1(1-0)
03-10-2019ScotlandCelticRomaniaCFR Cluj 2-0(1-0)
03-10-2019ItalyLazioFranceRennes 2-1(0-0)
24-10-2019ScotlandCelticItalyLazio 2-1(0-1)
24-10-2019FranceRennesRomaniaCFR Cluj 0-1(0-1)
07-11-2019ItalyLazioScotlandCeltic 1-2(1-1)
07-11-2019RomaniaCFR ClujFranceRennes 1-0(0-0)
28-11-2019ScotlandCelticFranceRennes 3-1(2-0)
28-11-2019ItalyLazioRomaniaCFR Cluj 1-0(1-0)
12-12-2019RomaniaCFR ClujScotlandCeltic 2-0(0-0)
12-12-2019FranceRennesItalyLazio 2-0(1-0)

Group E standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
ScotlandCeltic 136 4 1 11064
RomaniaCFR Cluj 126 4 0 2642
ItalyLazio 66 2 0 469-3
FranceRennes 46 1 1 458-3
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group F results
19-09-2019GermanyEintracht FrankfurtEnglandArsenal 0-3(0-1)
19-09-2019BelgiumSt. LiegePortugalGuimaraes 2-0(0-0)
03-10-2019EnglandArsenalBelgiumSt. Liege 4-0(3-0)
03-10-2019PortugalGuimaraesGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 0-1(0-1)
24-10-2019EnglandArsenalPortugalGuimaraes 3-2(1-2)
24-10-2019GermanyEintracht FrankfurtBelgiumSt. Liege 2-1(1-0)
06-11-2019PortugalGuimaraesEnglandArsenal 1-1(0-0)
07-11-2019BelgiumSt. LiegeGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 2-1(0-0)
28-11-2019EnglandArsenalGermanyEintracht Frankfurt 1-2(1-0)
28-11-2019PortugalGuimaraesBelgiumSt. Liege 1-1(1-1)
12-12-2019GermanyEintracht FrankfurtPortugalGuimaraes 2-3(2-1)
12-12-2019BelgiumSt. LiegeEnglandArsenal 2-2(0-0)

Group F standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
EnglandArsenal 116 3 2 11477
GermanyEintracht Frankfurt 96 3 0 3810-2
BelgiumSt. Liege 86 2 2 2810-2
PortugalGuimaraes 56 1 2 3710-3
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group G results
19-09-2019PortugalFC PortoSwitzerlandYoung Boys 2-1(2-1)
19-09-2019ScotlandRangersNetherlandsFeyenoord 1-0(1-0)
03-10-2019SwitzerlandYoung BoysScotlandRangers 2-1(0-1)
03-10-2019NetherlandsFeyenoordPortugalFC Porto 2-0(0-0)
24-10-2019SwitzerlandYoung BoysNetherlandsFeyenoord 2-0(2-0)
24-10-2019PortugalFC PortoScotlandRangers 1-1(1-1)
07-11-2019ScotlandRangersPortugalFC Porto 2-0(0-0)
07-11-2019NetherlandsFeyenoordSwitzerlandYoung Boys 1-1(1-0)
28-11-2019SwitzerlandYoung BoysPortugalFC Porto 1-2(1-0)
28-11-2019NetherlandsFeyenoordScotlandRangers 2-2(1-0)
12-12-2019PortugalFC PortoNetherlandsFeyenoord 3-2(3-2)
12-12-2019ScotlandRangersSwitzerlandYoung Boys 1-1(1-0)

Group G standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
PortugalFC Porto 106 3 1 289-1
ScotlandRangers 96 2 3 1862
SwitzerlandYoung Boys 86 2 2 2871
NetherlandsFeyenoord 56 1 2 379-2
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group H results
19-09-2019SpainEspanyolHungaryFerencvaros 1-1(0-1)
19-09-2019BulgariaLudogoretsRussiaCSKA Moscow 5-1(0-1)
03-10-2019RussiaCSKA MoscowSpainEspanyol 0-2(0-0)
03-10-2019HungaryFerencvarosBulgariaLudogorets 0-3(0-2)
24-10-2019RussiaCSKA MoscowHungaryFerencvaros 0-1(0-0)
24-10-2019BulgariaLudogoretsSpainEspanyol 0-1(0-1)
07-11-2019HungaryFerencvarosRussiaCSKA Moscow 0-0(0-0)
07-11-2019SpainEspanyolBulgariaLudogorets 6-0(3-0)
28-11-2019RussiaCSKA MoscowBulgariaLudogorets 1-1(0-0)
28-11-2019HungaryFerencvarosSpainEspanyol 2-2(1-1)
12-12-2019SpainEspanyolRussiaCSKA Moscow 0-1(0-0)
12-12-2019BulgariaLudogoretsHungaryFerencvaros 1-1(1-0)

Group H standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
SpainEspanyol 116 3 2 11248
BulgariaLudogorets 86 2 2 210100
HungaryFerencvaros 76 1 4 157-2
RussiaCSKA Moscow 56 1 2 339-6
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group I results
19-09-2019BelgiumGentFranceSt Etienne 3-2(2-1)
19-09-2019GermanyWolfsburgUkraineOleksandriya 3-1(2-0)
03-10-2019UkraineOleksandriyaBelgiumGent 1-1(0-1)
03-10-2019FranceSt EtienneGermanyWolfsburg 1-1(1-1)
24-10-2019BelgiumGentGermanyWolfsburg 2-2(1-2)
24-10-2019FranceSt EtienneUkraineOleksandriya 1-1(1-1)
07-11-2019GermanyWolfsburgBelgiumGent 1-3(1-0)
07-11-2019UkraineOleksandriyaFranceSt Etienne 2-2(0-1)
28-11-2019UkraineOleksandriyaGermanyWolfsburg 0-1(0-1)
28-11-2019FranceSt EtienneBelgiumGent 0-0(0-0)
12-12-2019BelgiumGentUkraineOleksandriya 2-1(2-0)
12-12-2019GermanyWolfsburgFranceSt Etienne 1-0(0-0)

Group I standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
BelgiumGent 126 3 3 01174
GermanyWolfsburg 116 3 2 1972
FranceSt Etienne 46 0 4 268-2
UkraineOleksandriya 36 0 3 3610-4
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group J results
19-09-2019GermanyBorussia Monch.AustriaWolfsberger 0-4(0-3)
19-09-2019ItalyAS RomaTurkeyBasaksehir 4-0(1-0)
03-10-2019TurkeyBasaksehirGermanyBorussia Monch. 1-1(0-0)
03-10-2019AustriaWolfsbergerItalyAS Roma 1-1(0-1)
24-10-2019TurkeyBasaksehirAustriaWolfsberger 1-0(0-0)
24-10-2019ItalyAS RomaGermanyBorussia Monch. 1-1(1-0)
07-11-2019AustriaWolfsbergerTurkeyBasaksehir 0-3(0-0)
07-11-2019GermanyBorussia Monch.ItalyAS Roma 2-1(1-0)
28-11-2019TurkeyBasaksehirItalyAS Roma 0-3(0-3)
28-11-2019AustriaWolfsbergerGermanyBorussia Monch. 0-1(0-0)
12-12-2019GermanyBorussia Monch.TurkeyBasaksehir 1-2(1-1)
12-12-2019ItalyAS RomaAustriaWolfsberger 2-2(2-1)

Group J standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
TurkeyBasaksehir 106 3 1 279-2
ItalyAS Roma 96 2 3 11266
GermanyBorussia Monch. 86 2 2 269-3
AustriaWolfsberger 56 1 2 378-1
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group K results
19-09-2019SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaTurkeyBesiktas 4-2(1-2)
19-09-2019EnglandWolverhamptonPortugalBraga 0-1(0-0)
03-10-2019TurkeyBesiktasEnglandWolverhampton 0-1(0-0)
03-10-2019PortugalBragaSlovakiaSlovan Bratislava 2-2(1-1)
24-10-2019TurkeyBesiktasPortugalBraga 1-2(0-1)
24-10-2019SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaEnglandWolverhampton 1-2(1-0)
07-11-2019EnglandWolverhamptonSlovakiaSlovan Bratislava 1-0(0-0)
07-11-2019PortugalBragaTurkeyBesiktas 3-1(2-1)
28-11-2019TurkeyBesiktasSlovakiaSlovan Bratislava 2-1(0-1)
28-11-2019PortugalBragaEnglandWolverhampton 3-3(1-3)
12-12-2019SlovakiaSlovan BratislavaPortugalBraga 2-4(1-1)
12-12-2019EnglandWolverhamptonTurkeyBesiktas 4-0(0-0)

Group K standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
PortugalBraga 146 4 2 01596
EnglandWolverhampton 136 4 1 11156
SlovakiaSlovan Bratislava 46 1 1 41013-3
TurkeyBesiktas 36 1 0 5615-9
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group L results
19-09-2019SerbiaPartizanNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 2-2(1-1)
19-09-2019EnglandManchester UnitedKazakistanFc Astana 1-0(0-0)
03-10-2019KazakistanFc AstanaSerbiaPartizan 1-2(0-1)
03-10-2019NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarEnglandManchester United 0-0(0-0)
24-10-2019NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarKazakistanFc Astana 6-0(2-0)
24-10-2019SerbiaPartizanEnglandManchester United 0-1(0-1)
07-11-2019EnglandManchester UnitedSerbiaPartizan 3-0(2-0)
07-11-2019KazakistanFc AstanaNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 0-5(0-1)
28-11-2019KazakistanFc AstanaEnglandManchester United 2-1(0-1)
28-11-2019NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarSerbiaPartizan 2-2(0-2)
12-12-2019SerbiaPartizanKazakistanFc Astana 4-1(3-0)
12-12-2019EnglandManchester UnitedNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 4-0(0-0)

Group L standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
EnglandManchester United 136 4 1 11028
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 96 2 3 11587
SerbiaPartizan 86 2 2 210100
KazakistanFc Astana 36 1 0 5419-15
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
47.92%52.08%53.47%46.53%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
4.17%95.83%75.69%52.08%29.17%13.89%6.25%2.08%


Sixteenth-finalsF.L.HTS.L.HTA.ETA.P.
CyprusAPOELSwitzerlandBasel 0-3 (0-1) 0-1 (0-1)    
ItalyAS RomaBelgiumGent 1-0 (1-0) 1-1 (1-1)    
NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarAustriaLask Linz 1-1 (0-1) 0-2 (0-1)    
GermanyBayer LeverkusenPortugalFC Porto 2-1 (1-0) 3-1 (1-0)    
RomaniaCFR ClujSpainSevilla 1-1 (0-0) 0-0 (0-0)    
BelgiumClub BruggeEnglandManchester United 1-1 (1-1) 0-5 (0-3)    
GermanyEintracht FrankfurtAustriaSalzburg 4-1 (2-0) 2-2 (1-1)    
DenmarkFC CopenhagenScotlandCeltic 1-1 (0-1) 3-1 (0-0)    
SpainGetafeNetherlandsAjax 2-0 (1-0) 1-2 (1-1)    
BulgariaLudogoretsItalyInter 0-2 (0-0) 1-2 (1-2)    
GreeceOlympiakos PiraeusEnglandArsenal 0-1 (0-0) 1-0 (0-0) 2-1  
ScotlandRangersPortugalBraga 3-2 (0-1) 1-0 (0-0)    
UkraineShakhtarPortugalBenfica 2-1 (0-0) 3-3 (1-2)    
PortugalSporting LisbonTurkeyBasaksehir 3-1 (2-0) 1-3 (0-2) 1-4  
GermanyWolfsburgSwedenMalmo FF 2-1 (0-0) 3-0 (1-0)    
EnglandWolverhamptonSpainEspanyol 4-0 (1-0) 2-3 (1-1)    
STATISTICHE Sixteenth-finals ANDATA
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
50%50%63%38%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
0%100%88%50%25%13%0%0%
STATISTICHE Sixteenth-finals RITORNO
UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
38%63%56%44%
0-01+Gol2+Gol3+Gol4+Gol5+Gol6+Gol7+Gol
6%94%75%63%44%19%6%0%



euro INTERNATIONALuefa EUROPE (UEFA)fifa world cup WORLD CUP 2018comenbol SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)

SIGN IN

TODAY'S ODDS

RANKING FIFA

PARTNERS SITE












This soccer statistics site was born in 2013 and it is a information site with purpose to help bettors, simply curious and soccer fans.
Gamble responsiblystatistikbet.comSend me an email
18+