Football stats



Fixtures and Results EUROPA LEAGUE 2020/21



Preliminary Round90'HTA.ETA.P.
Northern IrelandColeraineSan MarinoLa Fiorita1-0(0-0)  
AndorraEngordanyMontenegroZeta1-3(0-1)  
AndorraFC Santa ColomaMontenegroIskra Danilovgrad 0-0 (0-0)0-03-4
Northern IrelandGlentoran FcFar OerHb Torshavn1-0(1-0)  
GibraltarLincoln RedKosovoPrishtina-(-)  
Far OerNsi RunavikWalesBarry Town5-1(0-0)  
GibraltarSt. Joseph FCFar OerB36 Torshavn1-2(1-2)  
San MarinoTre PenneKosovoGjilani1-3(1-1)  

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
37.50%50.00%50.00%37.50%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
12.50%75.00%50.00%50.00%37.50%12.50%12.50%0.00%


1st Qualifying Round90'HTA.ETA.P.
DenmarkAarhusFinlandHonka5-2(3-1)  
ScotlandAberdeenFar OerNsi Runavik6-0(2-0)  
ArmeniaAlashkertFYR MacedoniaFk Renova0-1(0-0)  
CyprusApollon L.GeorgiaSaburtalo Tbilisi5-1(2-0)  
Far OerB36 TorshavnEstoniaLevadia Tallinn2-2(0-0)4-3 
NorwayBodo/GlimtLithuaniaKauno Zalgiris6-1(2-0)  
BosniaBorac Banja LukaMontenegroSutjeska1-0(1-0)  
HungaryBudapest HonvedFinlandInter Turku1-1(0-0)2-1 
BulgariaCSKA SofiaMaltaSirens2-1(0-0)  
BelarusDinamo MinskPolandPiast Gliwice0-2(0-1)  
LiechtensteinFc VaduzMaltaHibernians Fc0-2(0-1)  
IcelandFh HafnarfjordurSlovakiaDunajska Streda0-2(0-1)  
AlbaniaFk KukesiBulgariaSlavia Sofia2-1(0-0)  
KosovoGjilaniCyprusAPOEL0-0(0-0)0-2 
SwedenHammarbyHungaryPuskas Academy3-0(2-0)  
IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaGeorgiaDinamo Batumi3-0(2-0)  
MontenegroIskra DanilovgradBulgariaLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1(0-0)  
KazakistanKairat AlmatyArmeniaFC Noah4-1(2-1)  
EstoniaKalju NommeSloveniaMura Murska0-4(0-4)  
AzerbaijanKeshlaAlbaniaLaci 0-0 (0-0)0-04-5
PolandLechLatviaValmieras3-0(0-0)  
GibraltarLincoln RedLuxembourgUnion Titus2-0(1-0)  
GeorgiaLokomotivi TbilisiRomaniaUniversitatea Craiova2-1(0-0)  
IsraelMaccabi HaifaBosniaZeljeznicar3-1(1-1)  
SwedenMalmo FFPolandCracovia Krakow2-0(2-0)  
SloveniaMariborNorthern IrelandColeraine 1-1 (0-0)1-14-5
HungaryMOL FehervarIrelandBohemians 1-1 (1-1)1-14-2
ScotlandMotherwellNorthern IrelandGlentoran Fc5-1(0-0)  
AzerbaijanNeftchiFYR MacedoniaFK Shkupi2-1(0-0)  
SloveniaOlimpia LubianaIcelandVikingur1-1(0-1)2-1 
KazakistanOrdabasyRomania Botosani1-2(1-2)  
SerbiaPartizanLatviaRFS Riga1-0(0-0)  
MoldovaPetrocubSerbiaBacka Topola0-2(0-1)  
LuxembourgProgrès NiederkornMontenegroZeta3-0(1-0)  
LithuaniaRiteriaiNorthern IrelandDerry City2-2(1-1)3-2 
NorwayRosenborgIcelandBreidablik4-2(4-0)  
SwitzerlandServetteSloveniaMfk Ruzomberok3-0(0-0)  
BelarusShakhter SoligorskMoldovaSfintul Gheorghe 0-0 (0-0)0-01-4
IrelandShamrockFinlandIlves Tampere 2-2 (1-1)2-212-11
RomaniaSteaua BucarestArmeniaShirak3-0(1-0)  
AzerbaijanSumqayitFYR MacedoniaSkendija0-2(0-0)  
AlbaniaTeuta DurresIsraelBeitar Jerusalem2-0(1-0)  
WalesThe New SaintsSlovakiaZilina1-1(0-0)3-1 
MaltaValletta FcWalesBala Town0-1(0-1)  
LatviaVentspilsMoldovaDinamo-Auto Tiraspol2-1(1-1)  
LithuaniaZalgirls VilniusEstoniaPaide Linn.2-0(2-0)  
BosniaZrinjskiLuxembourgFc Differdange 033-0(2-0)  

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
46.81%53.19%44.68%55.32%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
6.38%93.62%82.98%53.19%25.53%14.89%12.77%4.26%


2nd Qualifying Round90'HTA.ETA.P.
Romania BotosaniFYR MacedoniaSkendija0-1(0-1)  
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaLuxembourgFola Esch3-3(1-1)4-3 
GreeceArisUkraineKolos Kovalivka1-2(0-0)  
Far OerB36 TorshavnWalesThe New Saints 1-1 (0-0)2-25-4
SerbiaBacka TopolaRomaniaSteaua Bucarest 4-4 (2-1)6-64-5
NorwayBodo/GlimtLithuaniaZalgirls Vilnius3-1(2-1)  
BosniaBorac Banja LukaPortugalRio Ave0-2(0-0)  
HungaryBudapest HonvedSwedenMalmo FF0-2(0-1)  
Northern IrelandColeraineScotlandMotherwell 2-2 (0-2)2-20-3
WalesConnah's QuayGeorgiaDinamo Tbilisi0-1(0-0)  
BulgariaCSKA SofiaBelarusBATE2-0(1-0)  
SwedenDjurgardenGibraltarEuropa FC2-1(1-0)  
SlovakiaDunajska StredaCzech RepublicJablonec3-3(1-1)5-3 
KazakistanFc AstanaMontenegroBuducnost Podgorica0-1(0-1)  
KazakistanFC KaysarCyprusAPOEL1-4(1-2)  
AlbaniaFk KukesiGermanyWolfsburg0-4(0-2)  
FYR MacedoniaFk RenovaCroatiaHajduk Split0-1(0-1)  
EstoniaFlora TallinnIcelandKr Reykjavik2-1(2-0)  
SwedenHammarbyPolandLech0-3(0-0)  
MaltaHibernians FcHungaryMOL Fehervar0-1(0-0)  
SwedenIfk GoteborgDenmarkFC Copenhagen1-2(0-0)  
AndorraInter Club EscaldesIrelandDundalk0-1(0-1)  
FinlandKuPS KuopioSlovakiaSlovan Bratislava 0-0 (0-0)1-14-3
AlbaniaLaciIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva1-2(0-0)  
GibraltarLincoln RedScotlandRangers0-5(0-2)  
Northern IrelandLinfieldMaltaFloriana0-1(0-1)  
BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdivEnglandTottenham1-2(0-0)  
GeorgiaLokomotivi TbilisiRussiaDinamo Moscow2-1(0-0)  
IsraelMaccabi HaifaKazakistanKairat Almaty2-1(1-1)  
SloveniaMura MurskaDenmarkAarhus3-0(1-0)  
AzerbaijanNeftchiTurkeyGalatasaray1-3(0-1)  
CroatiaNk OsijekSwitzerlandBasel1-2(0-2)  
GreeceOfi CretaCyprusApollon L.0-1(0-0)  
SloveniaOlimpia LubianaBosniaZrinjski2-2(1-0)2-3 
PolandPiast GliwiceAustriaTSV Hartberg3-2(1-1)  
LuxembourgProgrès NiederkornNetherlandsWillem Ii0-5(0-3)  
LatviaRiga FCSan MarinoTre Fiori1-0(0-0)  
LithuaniaRiteriaiCzech RepublicSlovan Liberec1-5(0-2)  
SwitzerlandServetteFranceStade de Reims0-1(0-1)  
MoldovaSfintul GheorgheSerbiaPartizan0-0(0-0)0-1 
IrelandShamrockItalyAC Milan0-2(0-1)  
FYR MacedoniaSileksKosovoDrita0-2(0-0)  
BelgiumSt. LiegeWalesBala Town2-0(2-0)  
AlbaniaTeuta DurresSwedenGranada CF0-4(0-3)  
LatviaVentspilsNorwayRosenborg1-5(1-3)  
NorwayVikingScotlandAberdeen0-2(0-1)  

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
43.48%56.52%45.65%54.35%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
4.35%95.65%73.91%56.52%32.61%19.57%10.87%2.17%


3rd Qualifying Round90'HTA.ETA.P.
ItalyAC MilanNorwayBodo/Glimt3-2(2-1)  
CyprusAPOELBosniaZrinjski 2-2 (2-1)2-24-2
CyprusApollon L.PolandLech0-5(0-1)  
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaSloveniaNK Celje0-0(0-0)1-0 
SwitzerlandBaselCyprusAnorthosis3-2(3-1)  
TurkeyBesiktasPortugalRio Ave 1-1 (1-0)1-12-4
BelgiumCharleroiSerbiaPartizan1-1(1-0)2-1 
BulgariaCSKA SofiaFar OerB36 Torshavn3-1(2-0)  
SwedenDjurgardenRomaniaCFR Cluj0-1(0-0)  
DenmarkFC CopenhagenPolandPiast Gliwice3-0(1-0)  
RussiaFC RostovIsraelMaccabi Haifa1-2(1-1)  
SwitzerlandFc St. GallenGreeceAEK0-1(0-0)  
BosniaFk SarajevoMontenegroBuducnost Podgorica2-1(1-1)  
MaltaFlorianaEstoniaFlora Tallinn 0-0 (0-0)0-02-4
TurkeyGalatasarayCroatiaHajduk Split2-0(0-0)  
SwedenGranada CFGeorgiaLokomotivi Tbilisi2-0(0-0)  
IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaScotlandMotherwell3-0(1-0)  
CroatiaHnk RijekaUkraineKolos Kovalivka0-0(0-0)2-0 
Far OerKi KlaksvikGeorgiaDinamo Tbilisi6-1(1-0)  
FinlandKuPS KuopioLithuaniaSuduva Marijampole2-0(1-0)  
AustriaLask LinzSlovakiaDunajska Streda7-0(2-0)  
PolandLegiaKosovoDrita2-0(2-0)  
SwedenMalmo FFCroatiaLokomotiv Zagreb5-0(3-0)  
HungaryMOL FehervarFranceStade de Reims 0-0 (0-0)0-04-1
SloveniaMura MurskaNetherlandsPSV1-5(1-2)  
Czech RepublicPlzenDenmarkSonderjyske3-0(2-0)  
LatviaRiga FCScotlandCeltic0-1(0-0)  
NorwayRosenborgTurkeyAlanyaspor1-0(0-0)  
MoldovaS. TiraspolIrelandDundalk 1-1 (1-1)1-13-5
FYR MacedoniaSkendijaEnglandTottenham1-3(0-1)  
PortugalSporting LisbonScotlandAberdeen1-0(1-0)  
BelgiumSt. LiegeSerbiaVojvodina1-1(0-0)2-1 
RomaniaSteaua BucarestCzech RepublicSlovan Liberec0-2(0-0)  
NetherlandsWillem IiScotlandRangers0-4(0-2)  
GermanyWolfsburgUkraineDesna Chernihiv2-0(1-0)  

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
54.29%45.71%37.14%62.86%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
11.43%88.57%74.29%45.71%31.43%20.00%8.57%5.71%


Play Off90'HTA.ETA.P.
GreeceAEKGermanyWolfsburg2-1(0-1)  
ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaSerbiaCrvena Zvezda1-2(0-1)  
SwitzerlandBaselBulgariaCSKA Sofia1-3(0-0)  
RomaniaCFR ClujFinlandKuPS Kuopio3-1(2-0)  
BelgiumCharleroiPolandLech1-2(0-2)  
BelarusDinamo BrestBulgariaLudogorets0-2(0-0)  
CroatiaDinamo ZagrebEstoniaFlora Tallinn3-1(2-0)  
IrelandDundalkFar OerKi Klaksvik3-1(1-0)  
DenmarkFC CopenhagenCroatiaHnk Rijeka0-1(0-1)  
BosniaFk SarajevoScotlandCeltic0-1(0-0)  
IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaCzech RepublicPlzen1-0(1-0)  
PolandLegiaAzerbaijanQarabag0-3(0-0)  
SwedenMalmo FFSwedenGranada CF1-3(1-1)  
ScotlandRangersTurkeyGalatasaray2-1(0-0)  
PortugalRio AveItalyAC Milan 1-1 (0-0)2-28-9
NorwayRosenborgNetherlandsPSV0-2(0-1)  
Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecCyprusAPOEL1-0(0-0)  
PortugalSporting LisbonAustriaLask Linz1-4(1-1)  
BelgiumSt. LiegeHungaryMOL Fehervar3-1(0-1)  
EnglandTottenhamIsraelMaccabi Haifa7-2(4-1)  
SwitzerlandYoung BoysAlbaniaTirana3-0(1-0)  

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
33.33%66.67%61.90%38.10%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
0.00%100.00%80.95%66.67%38.10%9.52%4.76%4.76%
Go To Group:   A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  
Group A results
22-10-2020SwitzerlandYoung BoysItalyAS Roma 1-2(1-0)
22-10-2020BulgariaCSKA SofiaRomaniaCFR Cluj 0-2(0-0)
29-10-2020RomaniaCFR ClujSwitzerlandYoung Boys 1-1(0-0)
29-10-2020ItalyAS RomaBulgariaCSKA Sofia 0-0(0-0)
05-11-2020ItalyAS RomaRomaniaCFR Cluj 5-0(3-0)
05-11-2020SwitzerlandYoung BoysBulgariaCSKA Sofia 3-0(3-0)
26-11-2020RomaniaCFR ClujItalyAS Roma 0-2(0-0)
26-11-2020BulgariaCSKA SofiaSwitzerlandYoung Boys 0-1(0-1)
03-12-2020RomaniaCFR ClujBulgariaCSKA Sofia 0-0(0-0)
03-12-2020ItalyAS RomaSwitzerlandYoung Boys 3-1(1-1)
10-12-2020SwitzerlandYoung BoysRomaniaCFR Cluj 2-1(0-0)
10-12-2020BulgariaCSKA SofiaItalyAS Roma 3-1(2-1)

Group A standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
ItalyAS Roma 136 4 1 11358
SwitzerlandYoung Boys 106 3 1 2972
BulgariaCSKA Sofia 56 1 2 337-4
RomaniaCFR Cluj 56 1 2 3410-6
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group B results
22-10-2020IrelandDundalkNorwayMolde 1-2(1-0)
22-10-2020AustriaRapid ViennaEnglandArsenal 1-2(0-0)
29-10-2020EnglandArsenalIrelandDundalk 3-0(2-0)
29-10-2020NorwayMoldeAustriaRapid Vienna 1-0(0-0)
05-11-2020AustriaRapid ViennaIrelandDundalk 4-3(1-1)
05-11-2020EnglandArsenalNorwayMolde 4-1(1-1)
26-11-2020IrelandDundalkAustriaRapid Vienna 1-3(0-2)
26-11-2020NorwayMoldeEnglandArsenal 0-3(0-0)
03-12-2020EnglandArsenalAustriaRapid Vienna 4-1(3-0)
03-12-2020NorwayMoldeIrelandDundalk 3-1(2-0)
10-12-2020IrelandDundalkEnglandArsenal 2-4(1-2)
10-12-2020AustriaRapid ViennaNorwayMolde 2-2(1-1)

Group B standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
EnglandArsenal 186 6 0 020515
NorwayMolde 106 3 1 2911-2
AustriaRapid Vienna 76 2 1 31113-2
IrelandDundalk 06 0 0 6819-11
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group C results
22-10-2020GermanyBayer LeverkusenFranceNizza 6-2(2-1)
22-10-2020IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaCzech RepublicSlavia Prague 3-1(1-0)
29-10-2020FranceNizzaIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 1-0(1-0)
29-10-2020Czech RepublicSlavia PragueGermanyBayer Leverkusen 1-0(0-0)
05-11-2020IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaGermanyBayer Leverkusen 2-4(2-2)
05-11-2020Czech RepublicSlavia PragueFranceNizza 3-2(2-1)
26-11-2020FranceNizzaCzech RepublicSlavia Prague 1-3(0-1)
26-11-2020GermanyBayer LeverkusenIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 4-1(1-0)
03-12-2020FranceNizzaGermanyBayer Leverkusen 2-3(1-2)
03-12-2020Czech RepublicSlavia PragueIsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 3-0(2-0)
10-12-2020GermanyBayer LeverkusenCzech RepublicSlavia Prague 4-0(2-0)
10-12-2020IsraelHapoel Beer ShevaFranceNizza 1-0(0-0)

Group C standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
GermanyBayer Leverkusen 156 5 0 121813
Czech RepublicSlavia Prague 126 4 0 211101
IsraelHapoel Beer Sheva 66 2 0 4713-6
FranceNizza 36 1 0 5816-8
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group D results
22-10-2020PolandLechPortugalBenfica 2-4(1-2)
22-10-2020BelgiumSt. LiegeScotlandRangers 0-2(0-1)
29-10-2020PortugalBenficaBelgiumSt. Liege 3-0(0-0)
29-10-2020ScotlandRangersPolandLech 1-0(0-0)
05-11-2020PortugalBenficaScotlandRangers 3-3(1-2)
05-11-2020PolandLechBelgiumSt. Liege 3-1(2-1)
26-11-2020BelgiumSt. LiegePolandLech 2-1(0-0)
26-11-2020ScotlandRangersPortugalBenfica 2-2(1-0)
03-12-2020PortugalBenficaPolandLech 4-0(1-0)
03-12-2020ScotlandRangersBelgiumSt. Liege 3-2(2-2)
10-12-2020PolandLechScotlandRangers 0-2(0-1)
10-12-2020BelgiumSt. LiegePortugalBenfica 2-2(1-1)

Group D standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
ScotlandRangers 146 4 2 01376
PortugalBenfica 126 3 3 01899
BelgiumSt. Liege 46 1 1 4714-7
PolandLech 36 1 0 5614-8
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group E results
22-10-2020GreecePAOKCyprusOmonia 1-1(0-1)
22-10-2020NetherlandsPSVSwedenGranada CF 1-2(1-0)
29-10-2020SwedenGranada CFGreecePAOK 0-0(0-0)
29-10-2020CyprusOmoniaNetherlandsPSV 1-2(1-1)
05-11-2020CyprusOmoniaSwedenGranada CF 0-2(0-1)
05-11-2020GreecePAOKNetherlandsPSV 4-1(0-1)
26-11-2020NetherlandsPSVGreecePAOK 3-2(1-2)
26-11-2020SwedenGranada CFCyprusOmonia 2-1(1-0)
03-12-2020SwedenGranada CFNetherlandsPSV 0-1(0-1)
03-12-2020CyprusOmoniaGreecePAOK 2-1(1-1)
10-12-2020GreecePAOKSwedenGranada CF 0-0(0-0)
10-12-2020NetherlandsPSVCyprusOmonia 4-0(1-0)

Group E standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
NetherlandsPSV 126 4 0 21293
SwedenGranada CF 116 3 2 1633
GreecePAOK 66 1 3 2871
CyprusOmonia 46 1 1 4512-7
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group F results
22-10-2020CroatiaHnk RijekaSpainReal Sociedad 0-1(0-0)
22-10-2020ItalyNapoliNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 0-1(0-0)
29-10-2020NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarCroatiaHnk Rijeka 4-1(2-0)
29-10-2020SpainReal SociedadItalyNapoli 0-1(0-0)
05-11-2020CroatiaHnk RijekaItalyNapoli 1-2(1-1)
05-11-2020SpainReal SociedadNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 1-0(0-0)
26-11-2020ItalyNapoliCroatiaHnk Rijeka 2-0(1-0)
26-11-2020NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarSpainReal Sociedad 0-0(0-0)
03-12-2020NetherlandsAZ AlkmaarItalyNapoli 1-1(0-1)
03-12-2020SpainReal SociedadCroatiaHnk Rijeka 2-2(0-1)
10-12-2020CroatiaHnk RijekaNetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 2-1(0-0)
10-12-2020ItalyNapoliSpainReal Sociedad 1-1(1-0)

Group F standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
ItalyNapoli 116 3 2 1743
SpainReal Sociedad 96 2 3 1541
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar 86 2 2 2752
CroatiaHnk Rijeka 46 1 1 4612-6
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group G results
22-10-2020EnglandLeicesterUkraineZorya Lugansk 3-0(2-0)
22-10-2020PortugalBragaGreeceAEK 3-0(1-0)
29-10-2020GreeceAEKEnglandLeicester 1-2(0-2)
29-10-2020UkraineZorya LuganskPortugalBraga 1-2(0-2)
05-11-2020EnglandLeicesterPortugalBraga 4-0(1-0)
05-11-2020UkraineZorya LuganskGreeceAEK 1-4(0-2)
26-11-2020PortugalBragaEnglandLeicester 3-3(2-1)
26-11-2020GreeceAEKUkraineZorya Lugansk 0-3(0-0)
03-12-2020GreeceAEKPortugalBraga 2-4(1-3)
03-12-2020UkraineZorya LuganskEnglandLeicester 1-0(0-0)
10-12-2020EnglandLeicesterGreeceAEK 2-0(2-0)
10-12-2020PortugalBragaUkraineZorya Lugansk 2-0(0-0)

Group G standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
EnglandLeicester 136 4 1 11459
PortugalBraga 136 4 1 114104
UkraineZorya Lugansk 66 2 0 4611-5
GreeceAEK 36 1 0 5715-8
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group H results
22-10-2020ScotlandCelticItalyAC Milan 1-3(0-2)
22-10-2020Czech RepublicSparta PragueFranceLille 1-4(0-1)
29-10-2020ItalyAC MilanCzech RepublicSparta Prague 3-0(1-0)
29-10-2020FranceLilleScotlandCeltic 2-2(0-2)
05-11-2020ItalyAC MilanFranceLille 0-3(0-1)
05-11-2020ScotlandCelticCzech RepublicSparta Prague 1-4(0-2)
26-11-2020Czech RepublicSparta PragueScotlandCeltic 4-1(2-1)
26-11-2020FranceLilleItalyAC Milan 1-1(0-0)
03-12-2020ItalyAC MilanScotlandCeltic 4-2(2-2)
03-12-2020FranceLilleCzech RepublicSparta Prague 2-1(0-0)
10-12-2020ScotlandCelticFranceLille 3-2(2-1)
10-12-2020Czech RepublicSparta PragueItalyAC Milan 0-1(0-1)

Group H standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
ItalyAC Milan 136 4 1 11275
FranceLille 116 3 2 11486
Czech RepublicSparta Prague 66 2 0 41012-2
ScotlandCeltic 46 1 1 41019-9
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group I results
22-10-2020IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivAzerbaijanQarabag 1-0(1-0)
22-10-2020SpainVillarrealTurkeySivasspor 5-3(2-2)
29-10-2020AzerbaijanQarabagSpainVillarreal 1-3(0-0)
29-10-2020TurkeySivassporIsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv 1-2(0-0)
05-11-2020TurkeySivassporAzerbaijanQarabag 2-0(1-0)
05-11-2020SpainVillarrealIsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv 4-0(1-0)
26-11-2020AzerbaijanQarabagTurkeySivasspor 2-3(1-1)
26-11-2020IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivSpainVillarreal 1-1(0-1)
03-12-2020AzerbaijanQarabagIsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv 1-1(1-1)
03-12-2020TurkeySivassporSpainVillarreal 0-1(0-0)
10-12-2020IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivTurkeySivasspor 1-0(0-0)
10-12-2020SpainVillarrealAzerbaijanQarabag -(-)

Group I standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
SpainVillarreal 135 4 1 01459
IsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv 116 3 2 167-1
TurkeySivasspor 66 2 0 4911-2
AzerbaijanQarabag 15 0 1 4410-6
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group J results
22-10-2020BulgariaLudogoretsBelgiumRoyal Antwerp 1-2(0-0)
22-10-2020EnglandTottenhamAustriaLask Linz 3-0(2-0)
29-10-2020BelgiumRoyal AntwerpEnglandTottenham 1-0(1-0)
29-10-2020AustriaLask LinzBulgariaLudogorets 4-3(3-1)
05-11-2020BulgariaLudogoretsEnglandTottenham 1-3(0-2)
05-11-2020BelgiumRoyal AntwerpAustriaLask Linz 0-1(0-0)
26-11-2020EnglandTottenhamBulgariaLudogorets 4-0(2-0)
26-11-2020AustriaLask LinzBelgiumRoyal Antwerp 0-2(0-0)
03-12-2020BelgiumRoyal AntwerpBulgariaLudogorets 3-1(1-0)
03-12-2020AustriaLask LinzEnglandTottenham 3-3(1-1)
10-12-2020BulgariaLudogoretsAustriaLask Linz 1-3(0-0)
10-12-2020EnglandTottenhamBelgiumRoyal Antwerp 2-0(0-0)

Group J standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
EnglandTottenham 136 4 1 115510
BelgiumRoyal Antwerp 126 4 0 2853
AustriaLask Linz 106 3 1 21112-1
BulgariaLudogorets 06 0 0 6719-12
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group K results
22-10-2020CroatiaDinamo ZagrebNetherlandsFeyenoord 0-0(0-0)
22-10-2020AustriaWolfsbergerRussiaCSKA Moscow 1-1(1-1)
29-10-2020RussiaCSKA MoscowCroatiaDinamo Zagreb 0-0(0-0)
29-10-2020NetherlandsFeyenoordAustriaWolfsberger 1-4(0-2)
05-11-2020CroatiaDinamo ZagrebAustriaWolfsberger 1-0(0-0)
05-11-2020NetherlandsFeyenoordRussiaCSKA Moscow 3-1(0-0)
26-11-2020AustriaWolfsbergerCroatiaDinamo Zagreb 0-3(0-0)
26-11-2020RussiaCSKA MoscowNetherlandsFeyenoord 0-0(0-0)
03-12-2020RussiaCSKA MoscowAustriaWolfsberger 0-1(0-1)
03-12-2020NetherlandsFeyenoordCroatiaDinamo Zagreb 0-2(0-1)
10-12-2020CroatiaDinamo ZagrebRussiaCSKA Moscow 3-1(2-0)
10-12-2020AustriaWolfsbergerNetherlandsFeyenoord 1-0(1-0)

Group K standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb 146 4 2 0918
AustriaWolfsberger 106 3 1 2761
NetherlandsFeyenoord 56 1 2 348-4
RussiaCSKA Moscow 36 0 3 338-5
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top
Group L results
22-10-2020GermanyHoffenheimSerbiaCrvena Zvezda 2-0(0-0)
22-10-2020Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecBelgiumGent 1-0(1-0)
29-10-2020SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCzech RepublicSlovan Liberec 5-1(2-1)
29-10-2020BelgiumGentGermanyHoffenheim 1-4(0-1)
05-11-2020GermanyHoffenheimCzech RepublicSlovan Liberec 5-0(2-0)
05-11-2020SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaBelgiumGent 2-1(1-1)
26-11-2020Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecGermanyHoffenheim 0-2(0-0)
26-11-2020BelgiumGentSerbiaCrvena Zvezda 0-2(0-1)
03-12-2020SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaGermanyHoffenheim 0-0(0-0)
03-12-2020BelgiumGentCzech RepublicSlovan Liberec 1-2(0-1)
10-12-2020GermanyHoffenheimBelgiumGent 4-1(2-0)
10-12-2020Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSerbiaCrvena Zvezda 0-0(0-0)

Group L standings
Team Pt P W D L F A Diff
GermanyHoffenheim 166 5 1 017215
SerbiaCrvena Zvezda 116 3 2 1945
Czech RepublicSlovan Liberec 76 2 1 3413-9
BelgiumGent 06 0 0 6415-11
The first and second of each Group go to the next stage   Back to the top

UNDEROVERGOALNO GOAL
38.19%61.11%52.78%46.53%
0-01+Goal2+Goal3+Goal4+Goal5+Goal6+Goal7+Goal
6.94%92.36%77.08%61.11%40.28%22.92%9.03%2.78%



euro INTERNATIONALuefa EUROPE (UEFA)fifa world cup WORLD CUP 2018comenbol SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)

SIGN IN

TODAY'S ODDS

RANKING FIFA

PARTNERS SITE












This soccer statistics site was born in 2013 and it is a information site with purpose to help bettors, simply curious and soccer fans.
Gamble responsiblystatistikbet.comSend me an email
18+